Mattel Minecraft Ultimate Ender Dragon

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Minecraft Ultimate Ender Dragon
from £97.42to £131.512 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Ender Dragon with light and sound effects
• Steve figure with color-changing effect on attack damage
• Includes battle armor, weapon, and combat accessories for Steve
• Dimensions: Ender Dragon approximately 56 cm long, wingspan approximately 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mattel Minecraft Ultimate Ender Dragon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minecraft Ultimate Ender Dragon Figure, 20-in Mist-Breathing Creature, Plus 3.25-in Color-Change Steve Figure, Weapon, Amor and Battle Accessory, Gift for 6 Years Old and Up bX001VG3TUN
Ender Dragon also emits intimidating lights and sounds authentic to Minecraft! Figure really comes to life as it expels a misty dragon breath that shows color-change battle damage on the included Steve figure! Steve figure suits up for battle with included battle armor, weapon and battle accessory. Figure really comes to life as it expels a misty dragon breath that shows colour-change battle damage on the included Steve figure! A thrilling action and battling gift for fans who love the drama and action of Minecraft!, Manufacturer: MATTEL
prodImage
£97.42
Shipping: Free
Minecraft Ultimate Ender Dragon Figure, 20 Inch Mist-Breathing Creature, 3.25 Inch Colour-Change Steve Figure, Battle Accessory, Gift for 6 Years+, GYR76
​This thrilling large-scale Ender Dragon is a must-have addition to any Minecraft collection ​Figure really comes to life as it expels a misty dragon breath that shows color-change battle damage on the included Steve figure ​Ender Dragon also emits intimidating lights and sounds authentic to Minecraft ​Steve figure suits up for battle with included battle armor, weapon and battle accessory ​A thrilling action and battling gift for fans who love the drama and action of Minecraft, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£131.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ender Dragon with light and sound effects
Steve figure with color-changing effect on attack damage
Includes battle armor, weapon, and combat accessories for Steve
Dimensions: Ender Dragon approximately 56 cm long, wingspan approximately 50 cm

Price History

1M
Mattel Minecraft Ultimate Ender Dragon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Horse Club - Riding Stable (42567)
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Large Dino Research Station (41462)
£84.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Giant mountain mine
£91.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aquaplay Mega kindergarten set 550
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexibook Chessman FX (CG1335-01)
£85.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Star Wars Darth Vader Kit
£107.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein CAT Sand and Water Play Table (3237)
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel