Hasbro Star Wars Darth Vader Kit

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro Star Wars Darth Vader Kit
from £107.45to £145.513 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Toys
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Helmet
• Voice changer
• Breathing sound
• Lightsaber with sounds
• Cape
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hasbro Star Wars Darth Vader Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 75347 Star Wars TIE Bomber Model Building Kit, Starfighter with Gonk Droid Figure & Darth Vader Minifgure & 75325 Star Wars The Mandalorian's N-1 Starfighter Building Toy B0BV2NSYLP
Product 1: Fans can recreate thrilling Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back scenes with this TIE Star Wars Bomber Starfighter buildable model and 3 minifigures Product 1: The Star Wars buildable toy has openable cockpit and warhead bay with torpedo-dropping function for 4 torpedoes (6 are included) and 2 stud shooters Product 1: Includes LEGO Star Wars minifigures: Darth Vader with a lightsaber, Vice Admiral Sloane and a TIE Bomber Pilot plus a Gonk Droid LEGO figure Product 1: Kids can use the cart to transport torpedoes to the model TIE Bomber; the cart has space for a minifigure and can load 2 torpedoes in the back Product 2: With this LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian's N-1 Starfighter buildable toy set, youngsters can relive The Book of Boba Fett stories on Tatooine Product 2: The LEGO Mandalorian buildable toy features a minifigure cockpit, cargo compartment and a spring loaded shooter to protect the crew Product 2: Includes a LEGO The Mandalorian minifigure with jet pack and darksaber accessories, Peli Motto minifigure with a wrench and a BD Droid figure Product 2: Kids can place the included Baby Yoda LEGO figure in the starfighter's passenger space to experience epic The Book of Boba Fett adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£107.45
£111.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet Set - Adult Model Kit
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet Set Mask Model Kit for Adults to Build and Display Collectible Star Wars Home D?cor 75304
Pay homage to the Dark Lord of the Sith with this collectible LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet (75304) building set for adult fans. Designed for...
prodImage
£145.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Helmet
Voice changer
Breathing sound
Lightsaber with sounds
Cape
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Hasbro Star Wars Darth Vader Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 15 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 7 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker TwisterCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein John Deere Tractor Engine (3916)
£111.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Horse Club - Riding Stable (42567)
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lexibook Chessman FX (CG1335-01)
£85.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
HaPe Giant mountain mine
£91.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein CAT Sand and Water Play Table (3237)
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Large Dino Research Station (41462)
£84.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Star Wars Darth Vader Kit
prodImage
£107.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel