Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Jumbo Pikachu

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £59.99to £90.245 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Buildable Pikachu
• Size: 30 cm
• Over 600 components
• Articulated, various poses possible
• Compatible with other Pokémon construction sets
• Recommended age: 8 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Jumbo Pikachu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Jumbo Pikachu with 806 Pieces, 30.5 cm Tall FVK81
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Jumbo Pikachu with 806 Pieces, 30.5 cm Tall, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Jumbo Pikachu with 806 Pieces, 30.5 cm Tall FVK81
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Jumbo Pikachu with 806 Pieces, 30.5 cm Tall, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Mega Construx FVK81 Pokemon Jumbo Pikachu
Prepare for a shockingly big battle with a buildable 12-inch Pikachu! Take your Pokãâ¿â½mon training to new heights...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Mega Construx FVK81 Pokemon Jumbo Pikachu, Multi-Colour
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pokemon MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toy Set for Kids, Jumbo Pikachu with 806 Pie 887961661149
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toy Set for Kids, Jumbo Pikachu with 806 Pie, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Buildable Pikachu
Size: 30 cm
Over 600 components
Articulated, various poses possible
Compatible with other Pokémon construction sets
Recommended age: 8 years and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Jumbo Pikachu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Horten 229 Flying Wing Aircraft (5757)
£65.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£52.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Action Set Death Star
£68.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
hasslefreelimited
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel