Mattel Enchantimals Bree Bunny & Twist (FXM73)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Enchantimals Bree Bunny & Twist (FXM73)
from £13.16to £14.703 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Enchantimals Bree Bunny Doll (15 cm) with Animal Friend Twist
• Special details like matching bunny ears and tail
• Connection between Bree and Twist makes kids' hearts race
• Includes doll, clothing, accessories, and animal figure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Enchantimals Bree Bunny & Twist (FXM73)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Enchantimals Bree Bunny Doll & Twist Figure, 6-inch small doll, with long pink hair, animal ears and tail, removable skirt, shrug and shoes, Gift for 3 to 8 Year Olds​, FXM73 Cpa-13/05/2025-#14
​Discover the magic of friendship and nature with these lovable Enchantimals characters ​ ​Bree Bunny doll (6-Inch) comes with Twist bunny - they're always together and they look alike, too ​ ​For fashion fun, the creative Bree Bunny doll has an updated look wearing a colourful outfit with a removable fruity skirt, furry shrug and bright yellow shoes​ ​She and Twist bunny have fantastical finishes to encourage imaginative play, like matching bunny ears and a tail​ ​Collect them all to build out your world of Enchantimals ​, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£13.16
£17.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Enchantimals Doll + Animal 3 Fxm73 Mattel Genuine Quality Best
Enchantimals Doll + Animal 3 Fxm73 Mattel Genuine Quality Best, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Enchantimals Bree Bunny Doll & Twist Figure, 6-inch small doll, with long pink hair, animal ears and tail, removable skirt, shrug and shoes, Gift for 3 to 8 Year Olds​, FXM73 314727
​Discover the magic of friendship and nature with these lovable Enchantimals characters ​ ​Bree Bunny doll (6-Inch) comes with Twist bunny - they're always together and they look alike, too ​ ​For fashion fun, the creative Bree Bunny doll has an updated look wearing a colourful outfit with a removable fruity skirt, furry shrug and bright yellow shoes​ ​She and Twist bunny have fantastical finishes to encourage imaginative play, like matching bunny ears and a tail​ ​Collect them all to build out your world of Enchantimals ​, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enchantimals Bree Bunny Doll (15 cm) with Animal Friend Twist
Special details like matching bunny ears and tail
Connection between Bree and Twist makes kids' hearts race
Includes doll, clothing, accessories, and animal figure

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Enchantimals Bree Bunny & Twist (FXM73)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Balance game moon
£13.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder bworld Firefighter with Accessories
£13.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schleich Play fun for cute cats (42501)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Nothosaurus (15031)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Moon Unicorn, Stallion (70578)
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel