Mars Gaming MC-REV

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-REV
from £105.99to £109.992 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-REV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARS GAMING MC-REV, ATX Gaming Case, Dual Tempered Glass, 3x 12cm Inverted ARGB Fans, Vertical GPU Mount, PC Tower with Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, Black 148385163
IMMERSIVE DESIGN AND MAXIMUM CAPACITY : The MC-REV PC case features dual seamless tempered glass panels without screws, providing full tool-free access to the interior and offering a panoramic view of your setup; It is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 420mm long, 147mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 157mm high, with 7 expansion slots and internal bays for 2x HDD 3.5" + 1x SSD 2.5" or 1x HDD 3.5" + 2x SSD 2.5" ARGB COOLING WITH INVERTED AIRFLOW : The MC-REV gaming tower includes an innovative inverted airflow system with three 120mm ARGB fans tilted at 25°, designed to direct cool air straight to the GPU and motherboard; It supports up to 10x 120mm fans, liquid cooling systems up to 360mm, and features a dual-chamber structure COMPATIBILITY WITH REVERSE CONNECTOR MOTHERBOARDS : The Mars Gaming MC-REV ATX case is fully compatible with reverse connector motherboards, allowing for optimized cable management; This design enhances airflow and optimizes internal aesthetics for superior thermal performance VERTICAL GPU MOUNTING : The MC-REV gaming case includes a steel frame for vertical GPU installation, optimizing space, improving airflow, and ensuring maximum stability; Complete the setup with a GPU Riser cable (not included) for a professional and efficient installation ARGB HUB WITH REMOTE CONTROL AND ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY : The MC-REV ATX case integrates an ARGB hub with RF remote control, allowing real-time adjustment of lighting effects and fan speed while synchronizing illumination with your ARGB motherboard using the included connection cable; Additionally, it features a bottom panel with USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, HD Audio, and Microphone ports, along with an internal cable management system
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
MARS GAMING MC-REV, ATX Gaming Case, Dual Tempered Glass, 3x 12cm Inverted ARGB Fans, Vertical GPU Mount, PC Tower with Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, White 148940471
IMMERSIVE DESIGN AND MAXIMUM CAPACITY : The MC-REV PC case features dual seamless tempered glass panels without screws, providing full tool-free access to the interior and offering a panoramic view of your setup; It is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 420mm long, 147mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 157mm high, with 7 expansion slots and internal bays for 2x HDD 3.5" + 1x SSD 2.5" or 1x HDD 3.5" + 2x SSD 2.5" ARGB COOLING WITH INVERTED AIRFLOW : The MC-REV gaming tower includes an innovative inverted airflow system with three 120mm ARGB fans tilted at 25°, designed to direct cool air straight to the GPU and motherboard; It supports up to 10x 120mm fans, liquid cooling systems up to 360mm, and features a dual-chamber structure COMPATIBILITY WITH REVERSE CONNECTOR MOTHERBOARDS : The Mars Gaming MC-REV ATX case is fully compatible with reverse connector motherboards, allowing for optimized cable management; This design enhances airflow and optimizes internal aesthetics for superior thermal performance VERTICAL GPU MOUNTING : The MC-REV gaming case includes a steel frame for vertical GPU installation, optimizing space, improving airflow, and ensuring maximum stability; Complete the setup with a GPU Riser cable (not included) for a professional and efficient installation ARGB HUB WITH REMOTE CONTROL AND ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY : The MC-REV ATX case integrates an ARGB hub with RF remote control, allowing real-time adjustment of lighting effects and fan speed while synchronizing illumination with your ARGB motherboard using the included connection cable; Additionally, it features a bottom panel with USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, HD Audio, and Microphone ports, along with an internal cable management system
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-REV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£167.04
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG Forge 100M
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)
£105.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC51
£105.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec Flux SE
£106.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Epoch White TG RGB Clear
£106.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDM
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Mini
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H5 Flow RGB White
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Whisper
£107.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-REV
TechInn
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel