Makita TW060DZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita TW060DZ
from £59.99to £69.953 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Cordless impact wrench for DIY enthusiasts
• 12V Max Solo CXT Li-Ion screwdriver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TW060DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 1/4" Impact Wrench - 12V Max CXT 120Nm - No batteries - TW060DZ
Makita 1/4" Impact Wrench - 12V Max CXT 120Nm - No batteries - TW060DZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Makita TW060DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Impact Wrench - Batteries and Charger Not Included 0088381874939
Variable speed control Same fastening torque In both forward and reverse rotation Built in LED job light Electric brake 1/4" Square driving shank for quick socket changes Standard bolt m8 to m12 High tensile bolt m6 to m10 Maximum fastening torque 60 Nm Nut busting torque 120 Nm, Weight: 1.8 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£60.02
Shipping: Free
Makita TW060D 12v Max CXT Cordless 1/4" Drive Impact Wrench No Batteries TW060DZ
Makita TW060D 12v Max CXT Cordless 1/4" Drive Impact Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact wrench for DIY enthusiasts
12V Max Solo CXT Li-Ion screwdriver
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TW060DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTD156Z
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DF001DW
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi R18PD3-0
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker EPC126
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo (4513942)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-0
£60.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF809N
£58.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL Solo
£57.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DHP487Z
£57.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel