Makita HP332DZ

Manufacturer: Makita
from £65.00to £87.005 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 450 rpm - 1,500 rpm
• Torque Soft: 21 Nm
• Torque Hard: 35 Nm
• Torque Levels: 18+1
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 6,750 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 22,500 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP332DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita HP332DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless Combi Drill - No Batteries Included Black/Blue B017AQXQBQ
Compact overall length 168mm Forward/ reverse rotation Electric brake Keyless chuck, capacity 0.8 to 10mm Led job light 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tools), Weight: 1.98 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
MAKITA HP332DZ 12v Combi drill 10mm keyless chuck
MAKITA HP332DZ 12v Combi drill 10mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
Makita HP332DZ 10.8v/12v MAX CXT Brushless Combi Drill Body Only
Makita HP332DZ 10.8v/12v MAX CXT Brushless Combi Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Makita HP332DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless Combi Drill - No Batteries Included Black/Blue
Compact overall length 168mm Forward/ reverse rotation Electric brake Keyless chuck, capacity 0.8 to 10mm Led job light 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tools), Weight: 1.98 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HP332DZ 10.8V CXT Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Combi Drill Body Only
Makita HP332DZ 10.8V CXT Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Combi Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 28 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:0.8 mm - 10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:450 rpm - 1,500 rpm
Torque Soft:21 Nm
Torque Hard:35 Nm
Torque Levels:18+1
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Stroke Rate min.:6,750 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:22,500 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP332DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
£64.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHP490Z
£64.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BL186N
£66.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCF887NT
£66.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley SFMCD721B
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DSSW 360 Set
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki DS18DDW4Z
£67.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD157Z
£62.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel