Makita GA5095X01

Manufacturer: Makita
from £184.62to £249.953 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Angle grinder
• Power of 1,900 W
• Disc diameter of 125 mm
• Constant electronics for stable speed under variable load
• AFT function to prevent kickback
• Soft start and electronic machine load control
• Anti-restart function and anti-vibration handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GA5095X01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA GA5095X01 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)
MAKITA GA5095X01 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£184.62
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5095X01/1 Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 1900W 110V MAKGA5095X1L
1xMakitaGA5095X1PaddleSwitchAngleGrinder1900W110VVersion.
prodImage
£239.61
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5095X01 Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 125mm 240v GA5095X01/2
Makita GA5095X01 Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 125mm 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Angle grinder
Power of 1,900 W
Disc diameter of 125 mm
Constant electronics for stable speed under variable load
AFT function to prevent kickback
Soft start and electronic machine load control
Anti-restart function and anti-vibration handle
Dimensions: Height 16 cm, Width 19 cm, Depth 44 cm, Weight 4.62 kg
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GA5095X01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo WEA 17-125 Quick
£184.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-DW 18/225 Li-Solo
£184.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Compact (600828850)
£215.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PV301DZ
£185.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DGA519Z
£182.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Makita GD001GZ
£182.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 (602247840)
£187.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BAE 75 (600375000)
£202.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA511Z
£181.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£184.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.61
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel