Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Compact (600828850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Compact (600828850)
from £215.95to £396.593 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Sander Type: Straight Grinder
• Cordless straight grinder for deburring, milling, grinding, cutting
• Variable speed setting for material-specific work
• Extra slim grip area for optimal handling
• Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Compact
• Without battery, without charger
• Compact design
• DIY > Tools > Power Tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Compact (600828850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Compact Brushless Die Grinder with variable speed 600828850
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Compact Brushless Die Grinder with variable speed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£215.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo GVB 18 LTX Cordless Grinder lightweight variable speed 600828850
Metabo GVB 18 LTX Cordless Grinder lightweight variable speed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£273.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo 600828850 GVB 18 LTX Cordless Grinder lightweight variable speed
Metabo 600828850 GVB 18 LTX Cordless Grinder lightweight variable speed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£396.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless straight grinder for deburring, milling, grinding, cutting
Variable speed setting for material-specific work
Extra slim grip area for optimal handling
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Compact
Without battery, without charger
Compact design
DIY > Tools > Power Tools
Sander Type
Straight Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Compact (600828850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCG418N
£215.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Holzmann BT203-914 230V
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann DSM200DS
£215.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO002CGZ
£217.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Metabo GA 18 LTX G (600639850)
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mirka ROS 625CV 150-2.5 (8993025111)
£214.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO004CGZ
£217.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo BAE 75 (600375000)
£202.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO003CGZ
£210.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Compact (600828850)
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£215.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£273.82
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£396.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel