Makita DTW700RTJ

Manufacturer: Makita
from £358.90to £459.004 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 2,200 rpm
• Torque Soft: 150 Nm
• Torque Hard: 700 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,000 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 2,700 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTW700RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DTW700RTJ Cordless Impact Wrench, 18 V DTW700Z
Makita DTW700RTJ Cordless Impact Wrench, 18 V
prodImage
£358.90
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW700RTJ Cordless 18V LXT Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Set with Case
Makita DTW700RTJ Cordless 18V LXT Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Set with Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£372.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW700Z BL LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW700Z DTW700RTJ
Makita DTW700Z BL LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW700Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£384.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 18v Impact Wrench Kit DTW700RTJ 1/2 Cordless Brushless 1000nm Torque Kit
Makita 18v Impact Wrench Kit DTW700RTJ 1/2 Cordless Brushless 1000nm Torque Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:2.7 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip, Charger
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 2,200 rpm
Torque Soft:150 Nm
Torque Hard:700 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,000 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:2,700 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTW700RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 40 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 (71151261000)
£359.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 1500 18-EC C (532063)
£364.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 400 18.0-EC C (531502)
£278.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DFR550RTJ
£367.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF923P2G
£348.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
£292.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)
£374.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
DeWalt DCF900P2T-QW
£386.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF921P2G
£332.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£358.90
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£372.95
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£384.58
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel