Makita DSL801ZU

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DSL801ZU
from £456.96to £588.009 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Grinding machine with a power consumption of 260 watts
• No-load speed of 1000 1800 rpm
• Dimensions: 1120 1540 x 278 x 273 mm
• Weight (EPTA): 4.6 kg
• Grinding disc with a diameter of 225 mm
• High suction efficiency for fine dust
• Electronic machine management for high quality standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DSL801ZU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DSL801ZU 18v Drywall sander 210mm diameter
MAKITA DSL801ZU 18v Drywall sander 210mm diameter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£456.96
Shipping: Free
Makita DSL801ZU 18v LXT Lithium Brushless AWS Drywall Sander 210mm Body + Bag
Makita DSL801ZU 18v LXT Lithium Brushless AWS Drywall Sander 210mm Body + Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£468.30
Shipping: Free
Makita DSL801ZU 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Drywall Sander – Batteries and Charger Not Included
Soft start, variable speed and constant speed control Lock-on button Telescopic pole Extension handle available separately Compatible with hook and loop fastenings 210mm diameter 225mm abrasive disc diameter, Weight: 12.786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DSL801ZU 18v Cordless Drywall Sander 225mm Bare Unit
Makita DSL801ZU 18v Cordless Drywall Sander 225mm Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DSL801ZU 18V 225mm AWS Brushless Drywall Sander 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DSL801ZU 18V 225mm AWS Brushless Drywall Sander 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£555.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DSL801ZU 18V 225mm AWS Brushless Drywall Sander 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DSL801ZU 18V 225mm AWS Brushless Drywall Sander 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£577.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DSL801ZU 18V 225mm AWS Brushless Drywall Sander 1 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DSL801ZU 18V 225mm AWS Brushless Drywall Sander 1 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£588.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grinding machine with a power consumption of 260 watts
No-load speed of 1000 1800 rpm
Dimensions: 1120 1540 x 278 x 273 mm
Weight (EPTA): 4.6 kg
Grinding disc with a diameter of 225 mm
High suction efficiency for fine dust
Electronic machine management for high quality standards

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DSL801ZU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ
£475.32
Compare Prices
33 offers
Tormek T-4 (421360)
£434.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex ORE 5-150 EC Set (486817)
£430.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLW140Z
£431.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo WPB 36-18 LTX BL 230 (613102840)
£489.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DSC-AG 230
£419.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DGA900ZKX2
£416.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex GCE 6-EC (497568)
£367.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCE800N
£498.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann BT1220TOP 230V
£412.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel