DeWalt DCE800N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCE800N
from £498.62to £637.503 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Sander Type: Wall and Ceiling Sander
• Cordless drywall sander with 18V
• Model: DeWalt DCE800N-XJ
• Suitable for wall and ceiling sanding
• Part of DeWalt's professional series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE800N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ 18v XR Cordless Brushless 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander ... DCE800NXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ 18v XR Cordless Brushless 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Sanders & Polishers
prodImage
£498.62
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE800N-XJ 18v XR Brushless Drywall Wall Sander - Body Only DCE800NB
Dewalt DCE800N-XJ 18v XR Brushless Drywall Wall Sander - Body Only DCE800NB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£502.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR Drywall Sander - Bare Unit
DCE800 XR FlexVolt Telescopic Drywall Sander with a side-mounted dust extraction hose provides a clear line of sight to the work area and allows for access into tight spaces. Sandpaper diameter: 225 mm Battery technology: All 18 Volt XR and XR flexVolt batteries Working length: 1.25 - 1.60 m, Weight: 0.54895103238 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£637.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless drywall sander with 18V
Model: DeWalt DCE800N-XJ
Suitable for wall and ceiling sanding
Part of DeWalt's professional series
Sander Type
Wall and Ceiling Sander

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE800N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ
£475.32
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mirka MID6504044
£524.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SE 17-200 RT Set (602259500)
£504.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWE7800-QS
£555.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WPB 36-18 LTX BL 230 (613102840)
£489.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLW140Z
£431.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex ORE 5-150 EC Set (486817)
£430.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tormek T-4 (421360)
£419.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool ETSC 2 125-Basic (577733)
£430.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DSC-AG 230
£419.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCE800N
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£498.62
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£502.99
Shipping: Free
Sure To Shop.
prodImage
£637.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel