Mirka MID6504044

Manufacturer: Mirka
Mirka MID6504044
from £524.99to £585.004 offersManufacturer: Mirka
• Random orbital sander with brushless motor for 20% more power
• No-load speed of 4000 to 10000 min⁻¹
• Sanding pad diameter of 150 mm and orbit of 5 mm
• Ergonomic design for easy handling
• Integrated vibration sensor and RPM LED display
• Bluetooth features for connection with myMirka
• Dimensions: Height 150 mm, Width 195 mm, Length 285 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mirka MID6504044
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mirka DEROS II 650 150mm 230V Orbit 5.0 MID6504044UK
Mirka DEROS II 650 150mm 230V Orbit 5.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£524.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £524.99 / Unit
Mirka Deros II 650CV 5mm Electric DA Sander 150mm Dual Action MID6504044
Mirka Deros II 650CV 5mm Electric DA Sander 150mm Dual Action, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£544.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £544.89 / Unit
Mirka DEROS II 650 Orbital Sander with Suction for Velcro Sanding Discs Diameter 150 mm / 5 mm Eccentricity/Orbital Sander for Dustless Sanding of Wood, Plaster and Metal / MID6504044 J5-0LQE-PTK0
Become an expert in sanding with the Mirka DEROS II Random Orbital Sander: Professionals for professionals and anyone who aspires to become one. Experience effortless sanding with the latest generation DEROS II DEROS II – New features: More powerful brushless motor (from 350W to 400W) maintains constant speed under heavy load and visible LED indicators for easy adjustment of sanding speed (rpm) DEROS II 650 technical points: 150 mm sanding plate, 5 mm orbit, low vibration and low noise, powerful electric motor, lightweight with only 1 kg, flat design (only 10 cm high), new brushless motor technology, variable speed controller, LED indication on the RPM speed selector, integrated vibration sensor and Bluetooth connection to the app My Mirka Box contents: Random orbital sander, sanding plate Ø 150 mm (hook and loop), Pad Saver (150 mm), key to change the sanding plate, 4.3 m long power cable, Abranet sanding discs for testing Health first: The Mirka DEROS II enables dust-free sanding in combination with mesh abrasives and an extraction hose for a healthier and safer working environment. Do not compromise your health!
prodImage
£585.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mirka Deros II 650CV 5mm Orbit Electric Dual Action Sander 150mm MID6504044
Mirka Deros II 650CV 5mm Orbit Electric Dual Action Sander 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£544.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £544.91 / Unit
Product Details
Random orbital sander with brushless motor for 20% more power
No-load speed of 4000 to 10000 min⁻¹
Sanding pad diameter of 150 mm and orbit of 5 mm
Ergonomic design for easy handling
Integrated vibration sensor and RPM LED display
Bluetooth features for connection with myMirka
Dimensions: Height 150 mm, Width 195 mm, Length 285 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Mirka MID6504044
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SE 17-200 RT Set (602259500)
£504.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCE800N
£498.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BTS350
£599.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WPB 36-18 LTX BL 230 (613102840)
£489.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ
£475.32
Compare Prices
25 offers
Makita DLW140Z
£431.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex ORE 5-150 EC Set (486817)
£430.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE7800-QS
£555.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tormek T-4 (421360)
£419.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DSC-AG 230
£419.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mirka MID6504044
partspanelgrouplimited
prodImage
£524.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £524.99 / Unit
autopaintsupplier
prodImage
£544.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £544.89 / Unit
M + P Enterprises Ltd
prodImage
£585.00
Shipping: Free
sr_refinish
prodImage
£544.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £544.91 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel