DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ
from £475.32to £620.0025 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Speed preselection via knurled wheel for variable speed control
• Air-Lock compatible dust extraction
• Wireless Tool Control (WTC) for automatic, wireless activation of a vacuum
• Telescopic extendable shaft for easy adjustment of working length
• Hook-and-loop sanding pad holder for quick and easy sanding media changes
• Low-noise design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCE800NB 18v Drywall sander 225mm diameter DCE800NBXJ
DEWALT DCE800NB 18v Drywall sander 225mm diameter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£475.32
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander 225 mm Body Only DCE800NBXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander 225 mm Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£489.48
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE800NB-XJ 18V XR Drywall Sander Naked in Tool Bag (225 mm)
Wire weld stick nails with bright or galvanised (g12) surface finish and plain or ring shank Variable speed dial allows for easy speed changes to suit all sanding applications Ventilated sanding backing pad delivers best in class dust extraction when combined with mesh sanding sheets Telescopic handle offers speedy sander length changes from 1.2 - 1.6m without the need to turn off the sander, Weight: 8.598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£538.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ 18v XR Cordless Brushless 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander new
DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ 18v XR Cordless Brushless 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander new, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery DCE800NBXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£534.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery DCE800NBXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£539.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Brushless Drywall Sander Body Only DCE800NBXJ
Dewalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Brushless Drywall Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18V XR Cordless Power Combo Tool Kit Body Woodworking & Industrial Range DCE800NBXJ
Dewalt 18V XR Cordless Power Combo Tool Kit Body Woodworking & Industrial Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DCE800NBXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£545.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1x 1.7Ah Battery & Charger DCE800NBXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1x 1.7Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£552.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger DCE800NBXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£554.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger DCE800NBXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£563.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger DCE800NBXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£563.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries DCE800NBXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£572.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries DCE800NBXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£581.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries DCE800NBXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£581.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander + 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger DCE800NB-XJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander + 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£589.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCE800NBXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£594.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCE800NBXJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR 225mm Telescopic Drywall Sander With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£594.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander + 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCE800NB-XJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander + 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£597.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander + 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCE800NB-XJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander + 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£597.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCE800NB-XJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£611.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCE800NB-XJ
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V XR Telescopic Drywall Sander + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£611.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V Brushless 225mm Drywall Sander 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V Brushless 225mm Drywall Sander 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£612.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V Brushless 225mm Drywall Sander 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCE800NB 18V Brushless 225mm Drywall Sander 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£620.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speed preselection via knurled wheel for variable speed control
Air-Lock compatible dust extraction
Wireless Tool Control (WTC) for automatic, wireless activation of a vacuum
Telescopic extendable shaft for easy adjustment of working length
Hook-and-loop sanding pad holder for quick and easy sanding media changes
Low-noise design

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo WPB 36-18 LTX BL 230 (613102840)
£489.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE7800-QS
£555.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLW140Z
£431.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex ORE 5-150 EC Set (486817)
£430.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ETSC 2 125-Basic (577733)
£430.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mirka MID6504044
£524.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tormek T-4 (421360)
£419.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DPV300RTJ
£369.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DSC-AG 230
£419.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DGA900ZKX2
£416.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE800NB-XJ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£475.32
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£489.48
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£538.89
Shipping: Free
retro_gamer_84
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel