Makita DHP484ZJ

Manufacturer: Makita
from £109.95to £115.003 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 2,000 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 30 Nm
• Torque Hard: 54 Nm
• Torque Levels: 21
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DHP484ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DHP484Z 18V Li-ion Brushless Combi Drill 54 Nm - Body Only
Makita DHP484Z 18V Li-ion Brushless Combi Drill 54 Nm - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484ZJ 18v LXT Cord/Brushless 2-Speed Combi Drill Body Only + Makpac
Model DHP484 is a Cordless Hammer Driver Drill powered by 18V Li-ion battery Brushless motor Electric brake 2 mechanical gears. Variable speed...
prodImage
£112.91
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484Z 18v LXT Li-ion Brushless Combi Drill with Type 3 Case with inlay DHP484ZJ
Makita DHP484Z 18v LXT Li-ion Brushless Combi Drill with Type 3 Case with inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.9 Centimetre x H26.1 Centimetre x D18.2 Centimetre
Weight:1.8 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 38 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 2,000 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:30 Nm
Torque Hard:54 Nm
Torque Levels:21
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:30,000 1/min

Price History

1M
Makita DHP484ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RDD18C1-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24DD60K2
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX354.9
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG BSS 18C2
£102.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SB-CT MINI/MIDI-2/CT15 (204310)
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£107.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RIW18-0
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 Quick (602217840)
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)
£103.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
datapowertools
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.91
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel