Makita DF332DSAJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DF332DSAJ
from £179.52to £231.953 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Cordless drill driver with a battery voltage of 10.8 V and 2 Ah
• Maximum torque of 35 Nm for powerful applications
• Two gears with a maximum no-load speed of 1500 rpm
• Quick-release drill chuck with a clamping range of up to 1 cm
• Charging time of 30 minutes for rapid readiness
• Includes two lithium-ion batteries and a carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DF332DSAJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DF332DSAJ 12v Drill driver 10mm keyless chuck
MAKITA DF332DSAJ 12v Drill driver 10mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£179.52
Shipping: Free
Makita DF332DSAJ 12v Max CXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver Inc 2x 2.0Ah Batts
Makita DF332DSAJ 12v Max CXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver Inc 2x 2.0Ah Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£188.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DF332D 12v CXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver 2 x 2ah Li-ion DF332DSAJ
Makita DF332D 12v CXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver 2 x 2ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£231.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless drill driver with a battery voltage of 10.8 V and 2 Ah
Maximum torque of 35 Nm for powerful applications
Two gears with a maximum no-load speed of 1500 rpm
Quick-release drill chuck with a clamping range of up to 1 cm
Charging time of 30 minutes for rapid readiness
Includes two lithium-ion batteries and a carrying case
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DF332DSAJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 20 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 33 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
DeWalt DCD999NT
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW450Z
£191.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL Q I (602361840)
£177.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD805NT
£182.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DFS251Z
£189.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Makita DFS452Z
£182.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki WH36DC-BASIC
£182.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF489Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£183.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel