Makita DC18SF

Price History
• Charger
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Charge Control Light: Yes
• Suitable for: Makita Li-Ion batteries 14.4 - 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DC18SF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DC18SF 14.4V to 18V Li-ion LXT 4 Port Charger B00CUSS052
Charging times: 1 or 2 x 2.0 Ah batteries: 45 minutes, 3 or 4 x 2.0 Ah batteries: 90 minutes Charging times: 1 or 2 x 3.0 Ah batteries: 60 minutes, 3 or 4 x 3.0 Ah batteries: 120 minutes Charging times: 1 or 2 x 4.0 Ah batteries: 90 minutes, 3 or 4 x 4.0 Ah batteries: 180 minutes Charging times: 1 or 2 x 5.0 Ah batteries: 110 minutes, 3 or 4 x 5.0 Ah batteries: 220 minutes Charging times: 1 or 2 x 6.0 Ah batteries: 130 minutes, 3 or 4 x 6.0 Ah batteries: 230 minutes, Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£141.64
Shipping: Free
Makita DC18SF 14.4V to 18V Li-ion LXT 4 Port Charger N-088381432979
Charging times: 1 or 2 x 2.0 Ah batteries: 45 minutes, 3 or 4 x 2.0 Ah batteries: 90 minutes Charging times: 1 or 2 x 3.0 Ah batteries: 60 minutes, 3 or 4 x 3.0 Ah batteries: 120 minutes Charging times: 1 or 2 x 4.0 Ah batteries: 90 minutes, 3 or 4 x 4.0 Ah batteries: 180 minutes Charging times: 1 or 2 x 5.0 Ah batteries: 110 minutes, 3 or 4 x 5.0 Ah batteries: 220 minutes Charging times: 1 or 2 x 6.0 Ah batteries: 130 minutes, 3 or 4 x 6.0 Ah batteries: 230 minutes, Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DC18SF 14.4v - 18v LXT Li-Ion Four Port Charger 240v
Makita DC18SF 14.4v - 18v LXT Li-Ion Four Port Charger 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£233.21
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DC18SF 18v & 14.4v Four port charger
The Makita DC18SF LXT Multi Charger can charge four LXT Li-ion batteries (14.4-18V) simultaneously for less downtime and more effective battery...
prodImage
£286.44
Shipping: Free
Makita DC18SF 18v LXT 4 Port Battery Charger
Makita DC18SF 18v LXT 4 Port Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£300.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Makita Li-Ion batteries 14.4 - 18 V
Charge Control Light
Yes
Nominal Voltage
230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DC18SF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£235.99
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£199.90
Makita DJV181ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£90.78
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£73.99
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£168.30
Makita BL4050FCompare 4 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£141.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BL18120 (1915J2-8)
£138.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCBP518G-XJ
£150.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 5,0 HP-ASI (578519)
£134.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 5.2 Ah (685051000)
£153.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GSK60B4
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
£129.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB184B
source: Amazon Marketplace
DeWalt DCB184B
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo DS battery pack (624990000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£141.64
Shipping: Free
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£233.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel