Makita ADP001G

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita ADP001G
from £33.95to £87.289 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery adapter for smartphones, tablets, and small electronic devices
• 2 USB Type-A outputs each with 5 V and 2.4 A
• Green power switch, battery-free
• Charges iPhone XR 3.5 times with BL4025, 7 times with BL4050
• Suitable for smartphones and tablets
• Push-button power switch with green LED indicator
• Automatic shut-off function, belt clip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita ADP001G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE MAKITA DEAADP001G USB ADAPTOR FOR XGT BATTERIES - FREE DELIVERY
GENUINE MAKITA DEAADP001G USB ADAPTOR FOR XGT BATTERIES - FREE DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Accessories
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DEAADP001G Twin Ports USB Battery Charger Adaptor For XGT ADP001G
Makita DEAADP001G Twin Ports USB Battery Charger Adaptor For XGT ADP001G, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DEAADP001G XGT® USB Adaptor MAKDEAADP001
Makita DEAADP001G XGT® USB Adaptor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
Makita DEAADP001G USB Battery Adaptor for XGT 40v Batteries
Makita DEAADP001G USB Battery Adaptor for XGT 40v Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DEAADP001G XGT® USB Adaptor
Makita DEAADP001G XGT® USB Adaptor, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Adapters
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DEAADP001G XGT USB Adaptor MAKDEAADP001
Makita DEAADP001G XGT USB Adaptor, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Adapters
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DEAADP001G XGT® USB Adaptor
Makita DEAADP001G XGT® USB Adaptor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DEAADP001G XGT USB Adaptor MAKDEAADP001
Makita DEAADP001G XGT USB Adaptor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
Makita DEAADP001G DEAADP001G XGT USB Adaptor MAKDEAADP001
Makita DEAADP001G DEAADP001G XGT USB Adaptor MAKDEAADP001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£87.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery adapter for smartphones, tablets, and small electronic devices
2 USB Type-A outputs each with 5 V and 2.4 A
Green power switch, battery-free
Charges iPhone XR 3.5 times with BL4025, 7 times with BL4050
Suitable for smartphones and tablets
Push-button power switch with green LED indicator
Automatic shut-off function, belt clip

Price History

1M 3M
Makita ADP001G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita BL1041B
£34.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GreenWorks G24B2
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)
£29.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo PA 12 LED-USB (600298000)
£35.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein AUSB 12-18V (92604201020)
£35.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita BL1840B (196399-0)
£36.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita ADP001G
gardening-machines
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel