Maier Sports Felix

Price History
• Performance Shirt
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Felix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Felix B096BDZJS7
Versatile mid-layer in regular fit made from single jersey Quick-drying and easy to clean with barely noticeable seams Warm fleece for comfortable wear Stylish half zip with comfortable chin guard Brushed warm inside for cold days
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
maier sports Felix Men’s Turtle Neck Ski Shirt Black Black Size:50 (EU) 141729883
Straight cut, versatile Ski jumper made from functional micromesh Flat seams and chin guard, guarantee high comfort Brushed inner micromesh effective insulation Warm, lightweight and breathable
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
Thermal shirt Maier Sports Felix MAG13260841
The perfect midlayer with a high collar for your ski holidays: our FELIX is made from functional single jersey, which, with its brushed inside, is very pleasant on the skin and keeps you wonderfully warm. Thanks to our dryprotec technology, this midlayer is incredibly breathable and dries quickly. For added comfort, we have covered the inside of the half-zip at the chin and integrated particularly flat seams on the midlayer, which you will hardly notice when moving. Another feature of this midlayer: it is made from a single material that can be directly recycled by Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label containing information about the material for quality recycling.FeaturesDries quickly thanks to dryprotec technologySoft and fluffy fleece for pleasant warmthThe brushed inside keeps you pleasantly warmHalf-zip with chin protectionFlatlock seams that are barely noticeableEasy to care for
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal shirt Maier Sports Felix MAG13260812
The perfect midlayer with a high collar for your ski holidays: our FELIX is made from functional single jersey, which, with its brushed inside, is very pleasant on the skin and keeps you wonderfully warm. Thanks to our dryprotec technology, this midlayer is incredibly breathable and dries quickly. For added comfort, we have covered the inside of the half-zip at the chin and integrated particularly flat seams on the midlayer, which you will hardly notice when moving. Another feature of this midlayer: it is made from a single material that can be directly recycled by Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label containing information about the material for quality recycling.FeaturesDries quickly thanks to dryprotec technologySoft and fluffy fleece for pleasant warmthThe brushed inside keeps you pleasantly warmHalf-zip with chin protectionFlatlock seams that are barely noticeableEasy to care for
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Maier Sports Felix Men's Turtle Neck Ski Shirt, Men, Felix, Black, 70 (EU) B00QAJJ4DO
Versatile Ski jumper made from functional micromesh Comfortable thanks to flat seams and chin guard Inner roughened, warm and easy High wearing comfort, good moisture transport A classic – for any Skitag
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Felix Half-Zip Midlayer for Men, Universal Midlayer for Skiing and Hiking, Dryprotec Technology, Breathable, NFC Chip for Easy Recycling Black B00QAJI8U4
Versatile Ski jumper made from functional micromesh Comfortable thanks to flat seams and chin guard Inner roughened, warm and easy High wearing comfort, good moisture transport A classic – for any Skitag
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
Thermal shirt Maier Sports Felix MAG13260842
The perfect midlayer with a high collar for your ski holidays: our FELIX is made from functional single jersey, which, with its brushed inside, is very pleasant on the skin and keeps you wonderfully warm. Thanks to our dryprotec technology, this midlayer is incredibly breathable and dries quickly. For added comfort, we have covered the inside of the half-zip at the chin and integrated particularly flat seams on the midlayer, which you will hardly notice when moving. Another feature of this midlayer: it is made from a single material that can be directly recycled by Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label containing information about the material for quality recycling.FeaturesDries quickly thanks to dryprotec technologySoft and fluffy fleece for pleasant warmthThe brushed inside keeps you pleasantly warmHalf-zip with chin protectionFlatlock seams that are barely noticeableEasy to care for
prodImage
£46.06
£63.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal shirt Maier Sports Felix MAG13260816
The perfect midlayer with a high collar for your ski holidays: our FELIX is made from functional single jersey, which, with its brushed inside, is very pleasant on the skin and keeps you wonderfully warm. Thanks to our dryprotec technology, this midlayer is incredibly breathable and dries quickly. For added comfort, we have covered the inside of the half-zip at the chin and integrated particularly flat seams on the midlayer, which you will hardly notice when moving. Another feature of this midlayer: it is made from a single material that can be directly recycled by Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label containing information about the material for quality recycling.FeaturesDries quickly thanks to dryprotec technologySoft and fluffy fleece for pleasant warmthThe brushed inside keeps you pleasantly warmHalf-zip with chin protectionFlatlock seams that are barely noticeableEasy to care for
prodImage
£46.06
£63.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal shirt Maier Sports Felix MAG13260843
The perfect midlayer with a high collar for your ski holidays: our FELIX is made from functional single jersey, which, with its brushed inside, is very pleasant on the skin and keeps you wonderfully warm. Thanks to our dryprotec technology, this midlayer is incredibly breathable and dries quickly. For added comfort, we have covered the inside of the half-zip at the chin and integrated particularly flat seams on the midlayer, which you will hardly notice when moving. Another feature of this midlayer: it is made from a single material that can be directly recycled by Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label containing information about the material for quality recycling.FeaturesDries quickly thanks to dryprotec technologySoft and fluffy fleece for pleasant warmthThe brushed inside keeps you pleasantly warmHalf-zip with chin protectionFlatlock seams that are barely noticeableEasy to care for
prodImage
£46.06
£63.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal shirt Maier Sports Felix MAG13260859
The perfect midlayer with a high collar for your ski holidays: our FELIX is made from functional single jersey, which, with its brushed inside, is very pleasant on the skin and keeps you wonderfully warm. Thanks to our dryprotec technology, this midlayer is incredibly breathable and dries quickly. For added comfort, we have covered the inside of the half-zip at the chin and integrated particularly flat seams on the midlayer, which you will hardly notice when moving. Another feature of this midlayer: it is made from a single material that can be directly recycled by Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label containing information about the material for quality recycling.FeaturesDries quickly thanks to dryprotec technologySoft and fluffy fleece for pleasant warmthThe brushed inside keeps you pleasantly warmHalf-zip with chin protectionFlatlock seams that are barely noticeableEasy to care for
prodImage
£46.06
£63.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal shirt Maier Sports Felix MAG13260828
The perfect midlayer with a high collar for your ski holidays: our FELIX is made from functional single jersey, which, with its brushed inside, is very pleasant on the skin and keeps you wonderfully warm. Thanks to our dryprotec technology, this midlayer is incredibly breathable and dries quickly. For added comfort, we have covered the inside of the half-zip at the chin and integrated particularly flat seams on the midlayer, which you will hardly notice when moving. Another feature of this midlayer: it is made from a single material that can be directly recycled by Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label containing information about the material for quality recycling.FeaturesDries quickly thanks to dryprotec technologySoft and fluffy fleece for pleasant warmthThe brushed inside keeps you pleasantly warmHalf-zip with chin protectionFlatlock seams that are barely noticeableEasy to care for
prodImage
£46.06
£63.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal shirt Maier Sports Felix MAG13260855
The perfect midlayer with a high collar for your ski holidays: our FELIX is made from functional single jersey, which, with its brushed inside, is very pleasant on the skin and keeps you wonderfully warm. Thanks to our dryprotec technology, this midlayer is incredibly breathable and dries quickly. For added comfort, we have covered the inside of the half-zip at the chin and integrated particularly flat seams on the midlayer, which you will hardly notice when moving. Another feature of this midlayer: it is made from a single material that can be directly recycled by Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label containing information about the material for quality recycling.FeaturesDries quickly thanks to dryprotec technologySoft and fluffy fleece for pleasant warmthThe brushed inside keeps you pleasantly warmHalf-zip with chin protectionFlatlock seams that are barely noticeableEasy to care for
prodImage
£46.06
£63.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal shirt Maier Sports Felix MAG13260815
The perfect midlayer with a high collar for your ski holidays: our FELIX is made from functional single jersey, which, with its brushed inside, is very pleasant on the skin and keeps you wonderfully warm. Thanks to our dryprotec technology, this midlayer is incredibly breathable and dries quickly. For added comfort, we have covered the inside of the half-zip at the chin and integrated particularly flat seams on the midlayer, which you will hardly notice when moving. Another feature of this midlayer: it is made from a single material that can be directly recycled by Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label containing information about the material for quality recycling.FeaturesDries quickly thanks to dryprotec technologySoft and fluffy fleece for pleasant warmthThe brushed inside keeps you pleasantly warmHalf-zip with chin protectionFlatlock seams that are barely noticeableEasy to care for
prodImage
£46.06
£63.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Thermal shirt Maier Sports Felix MAG13260860
The perfect midlayer with a high collar for your ski holidays: our FELIX is made from functional single jersey, which, with its brushed inside, is very pleasant on the skin and keeps you wonderfully warm. Thanks to our dryprotec technology, this midlayer is incredibly breathable and dries quickly. For added comfort, we have covered the inside of the half-zip at the chin and integrated particularly flat seams on the midlayer, which you will hardly notice when moving. Another feature of this midlayer: it is made from a single material that can be directly recycled by Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label containing information about the material for quality recycling.FeaturesDries quickly thanks to dryprotec technologySoft and fluffy fleece for pleasant warmthThe brushed inside keeps you pleasantly warmHalf-zip with chin protectionFlatlock seams that are barely noticeableEasy to care for
prodImage
£46.06
£63.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Felix, Peruvian Blue, 64, 3000070 B0FLQHKVS5
Versatile mid-layer in regular fit made from single jersey Quick-drying and easy to clean with barely noticeable seams Warming fleece for comfortable wear Stylish half-zip with comfortable chin guard Brushed warm interior for cold days
prodImage
£47.21
Shipping: Free
maier sports Felix Men’s Turtle Neck Ski Shirt Black Black Size:56 (EU) 141729886
Straight cut, versatile Ski jumper made from functional micromesh Flat seams and chin guard, guarantee high comfort Brushed inner micromesh effective insulation Warm, lightweight and breathable
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Felix Men’s Turtle Neck Ski Shirt Black Black Size:54 (EU) 141729885
Straight cut, versatile Ski jumper made from functional micromesh Flat seams and chin guard, guarantee high comfort Brushed inner micromesh effective insulation Warm, lightweight and breathable
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Felix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Maier Sports Corban TCompare 9 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£79.82
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 98 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 121 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 50 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 69 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 22 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Maier Sports EvaCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond MidWeight Softshell
£34.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Icebreaker Quantum Glove
£34.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Etip Recycled Glove Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Women (16568)
£34.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outdoor Research Women's Flurry Sensor Glove
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£27.85
Compare Prices
13 offers
Icebreaker Oasis Glove Liners
£31.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Larice Pants IV
£31.13
Compare Prices
23 offers
Mammut Fleece Pro Glove
£31.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£35.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel