M-Wave Amsterdam Box L

Manufacturer: M-Wave
from £36.75to £39.992 offersManufacturer: M-Wave
• Luggage carrier box
• Volume: 17 L
• Material: Plastic
• Waterproof: Yes
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
• Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
M-Wave Amsterdam Box L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M-Wave Amsterdam Bicycle Top Case - Black, Large B00XWEG7T4
Dust and water resistant, volume approx. 17 litres, size: 42 x 26 x 21 cm (L x W x H) For fixing on the rear carrier, with 2 closing parts International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
M-WAVE Amsterdam Rigid Lockable Top Box With Fixings- Bike Cycle Bicycle 122470
M-WAVE Amsterdam Rigid Lockable Top Box With Fixings- Bike Cycle Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg
Properties
Volume:17 L
Material:Plastic
Waterproof:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
M-Wave Amsterdam Box L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Silkroad M
£36.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Racktime Heda
£37.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MidLoader 3 l
£34.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
BBB Middle Mate BSB-142 Large
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak FrontLoader
£34.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Basil Mara XL
£39.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool BAG-20
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Aqua Box
£33.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
sarahswheels10
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel