Lowa Innovo GTX Mid

Manufacturer: Lowa
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid
from £152.43to £199.337 offersManufacturer: Lowa
• Gender: Men
• Hiking Boots
• Material: GORE-TEX
• Features: Waterproof, cushioning, stabilizing
• Use: Trekking, hiking
• Type: Mid-cut, sporty lightweight
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOWA INNOVO GTX Mid Boots Medium, blue / grey, 11 UK 2835231
Suede upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Medium shaft edge Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking
prodImage
£152.43
Shipping: Free
LOWA INNOVO GTX Mid Boots Medium, blue / grey, 11 UK
Suede upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Medium shaft edge Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking
prodImage
£152.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
LOWA INNOVO GTX Mid Boots Medium, Seagrass Dune, 7 UK 2835245
Suede upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Medium shaft edge Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking
prodImage
£152.43
Shipping: Free
LOWA INNOVO GTX Mid Boots Medium, blue / grey, 9 UK 2835236
Suede upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Medium shaft edge Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking
prodImage
£152.44
Shipping: Free
LOWA INNOVO GTX Mid Boots Medium, Seagrass Dune, 9.5 UK 142257327
Suede upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Medium shaft edge Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
LOWA INNOVO GTX Mid Boots Medium, blue / grey, 9 UK
Suede upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Medium shaft edge Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking
prodImage
£187.22
Shipping: Free
LOWA INNOVO GTX Mid Boots Medium, Seagrass Dune, 9.5 UK 7311330000 7438 seaweed/dune 9
Suede upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Medium shaft edge Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking
prodImage
£199.33
£213.33
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Boots
Material: GORE-TEX
Features: Waterproof, cushioning, stabilizing
Use: Trekking, hiking
Type: Mid-cut, sporty lightweight
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lowa

Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Women
£180.92
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid WomenCompare 15 Prices
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£123.78
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX WsCompare 3 Prices
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
£127.85
Lowa Gorgon GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£164.72
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid WsCompare 33 Prices
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Men
£147.46
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo MenCompare 2 Prices
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Mid Ws
£99.99
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Mid WsCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Toro Pro GTX Mid Ws
£199.33
Lowa Toro Pro GTX Mid WsCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Women
£115.48
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo WomenCompare 3 Prices
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (310709)
£138.47
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (310709)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men
£150.76
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Women
£149.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£149.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scarpa Crux GTX Men
£116.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Meindl Baltimore GTX Men
£155.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Men
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo
£141.47
Compare Prices
31 offers
On Cloudrock 2 Waterproof Women
£156.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel