Logitech Folio Protective Case for iPad Air

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Folio Protective Case for iPad Air
from £133.99to £139.992 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Protective Case
• Protects front and back
• Water-repellent
• Adjustable holder
• SecureLock system
• Dimensions W x H x D: 196 x 255 x 14 mm
• Weight: 261 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Folio Protective Case for iPad Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Flip Folio, Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 11-inch (M4 & M5) & iPad Air 11-inch (M2, M3 & M4)(5th Gen) - Protective & Stowable Bluetooth Keyboard Case, Multi-Device, QWERTY UK Layout - Pale Grey LOGITECH_38.79_5_13721_01/04/26
Compatibility: For iPad Pro 11-inch (M4 & M5)(2024 & 2025) – A2836, A2837, A3006, A3357, A3358, A3359 Compact, detachable wireless keyboard: pull it out, place it anywhere, and snap it back onto your iPad case magnetically for easy storage Adjust viewing angles and switch between landscape or portrait modes for typing, reading, or video calls—all while keeping your iPad setup compact and comfortable Front and back protection: This iPad case with keyboard shields your iPad Pro and iPad Air from everyday bumps and scratches for all-around durability Pair multiple devices: Bluetooth pairing for iPhone and more; multitask across three devices with one keyboard; switch with a press of a button 2-year battery life: replaceable coin cell batteries (CR2016 battery x4 included with Bluetooth keyboard) Expand your view: Eliminate the need for an on-screen keyboard and enjoy more screen space. Quickly switch between typing and touch for easy navigation Made with recycled plastic: The plastic parts in Flip Folio are made of certified post-consumer recycled plastic (Graphite, Pale Grey: 37%)*
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Flip Folio, Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 13-inch (M4 & M5) & iPad Air 13-inch (M2 & M3) (2024, 2025) - Protective & Stowable Bluetooth Keyboard Case, Multi-Device, QWERTY UK Layout - Graphite LH-IFGM-Q3XQ
Compact, detachable wireless keyboard: pull it out, place it anywhere, and snap it back onto your iPad case magnetically for easy storage Front and back protection: This iPad case with keyboard shields your iPad Pro and iPad Air from everyday bumps and scratches for all-around durability Landscape and portrait modes: position your iPad either way and use it for various tasks Pair multiple devices: Bluetooth pairing for iPhone and more; multitask across three devices with one keyboard; switch with a press of a button Expand your view: Eliminate the need for an on-screen keyboard and enjoy more screen space. Quickly switch between typing and touch for easy navigation Adjustable viewing angles: find the right angle for viewing or typing, while keeping a small footprint for more comfort Made with recycled plastic: The plastic parts in Flip Folio are made of certified post-consumer recycled plastic (Graphite, Pale Grey: 38%)*
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Protects front and back
Water-repellent
Adjustable holder
SecureLock system
Dimensions W x H x D: 196 x 255 x 14 mm
Weight: 261 g

Price History

1M
Logitech Folio Protective Case for iPad Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£352.52
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011424)
£212.06
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011424)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus CityGear 15-17.3" (TCG717GL)
£132.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
SwissGear Patriot
£111.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"
£110.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
SwissGear Potomac
£101.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Folio Protective Case for iPad Air
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel