LogiLink UA0284

Manufacturer: LogiLink
from £34.12to £44.093 offersManufacturer: LogiLink
• External HDD Enclosure
• Material: Aluminum
• Supported Drives: 1 x 3.5-inch SATA up to 6 TB
• Data Transfer Rate: Up to 5 Gbps
• Includes USB 3.0 Cable and Power Adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink UA0284
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink UA0284 storage drive enclosure HDD enclosure Black 3.5"
External aluminum case from LogiLink for installation and operation of 3.5 inch S-ATA hard drives. Connection via PC or notebook via the fast USB 3.0 Super Speed interface. USB stands for Universal Serial Bus and is working with a transfer rate of up to 5 Gbit/s. The connection is simple and the device is recognized by modern operating systems automatically.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
‎2direct GmbH LogiLink UA0284 USB 3.0 Hard Drive Enclosure for 3.5 Inch S-ATA HDDs up to 6TB w ‎UA0284
LogiLink UA0284 USB 3.0 Hard Drive Enclosure for 3.5 Inch S-ATA HDDs up to 6TB w, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Hard Drive Pouches
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
LogiLink UA0284 USB 3.0 Hard Drive Enclosure for 3.5 Inch S-ATA HDDs up to 6TB with On/Off Switch Black
External USB 3.0 HDD Enclosure - Suitable for 3.5" SATA HDD up to 6TB Transfer rate: up to 5 Gbit/s - Backwards compatible with USB 2.0, 1.1 Housing made of high-quality aluminium - hot plug or plug & play No driver installation - with on/off switch Includes USB 3.0 connection cable and power supply 12V/2A - Suitable for Windows XP/7/8/10 and Mac OS
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External HDD Enclosure
Material: Aluminum
Supported Drives: 1 x 3.5-inch SATA up to 6 TB
Data Transfer Rate: Up to 5 Gbps
Includes USB 3.0 Cable and Power Adapter

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink UA0284
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink PDU8P01
£169.87
LogiLink PDU8P01Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink UA0339
£19.37
LogiLink UA0339Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink NP0065
£35.98
LogiLink NP0065Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink NP0040A
£62.22
LogiLink NP0040ACompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W12A54B
£116.14
LogiLink W12A54BCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W15F64B
£94.27
LogiLink W15F64BCompare 2 Prices
LogiLink AR1532J
£46.03
LogiLink AR1532JCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W09A54G
£105.46
LogiLink W09A54GCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink W06F64G
£95.52
LogiLink W06F64GCompare 2 Prices
LogiLink W06F64B
£93.30
LogiLink W06F64BCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SM21BMU31C3
£34.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone SST-FS202B
£34.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-247-C31
£34.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend StoreJet 2.5" (TS0GSJ25CK3)
£32.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com S251BMU313
£35.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 25SAT35HDD
£27.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1807MT-C31
£35.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
£36.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)
£25.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel