Lionto XXL scratching post height adjustable

Price History
• Cat scratching tree with 2 caves and 2 resting hollows
• Play options: 2 stairs, 2 play balls, tube
• Sisal on posts and stairs for claw care
• Ceiling tension rod for height adjustment from 230 to 250 cm
• Dimensions 120 x 50 x 250 cm, weight 22 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionto XXL scratching post height adjustable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
lionto dibea Cat Tree Activity Centre High Ceiling Scratching Post, 240 to 260 cm, Light Grey B00LJTDQ2U
Especially high: 240-260 cm (height-adjustable by tensioner) Floor plate: 60 x 45 cm, Measures, incl. build-ups: 120 x 50 x 240-260 cm 2 caves, 1 tunnel, 2 lying surfaces, 2 staircases, 2 playing balls hardwearing sisal for the care of claws light grey
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
lionto dibea Cat Tree Activity Centre High Ceiling Scratching Post, 240 to 260 cm, Grey B00GXLSQ60
Especially high: 240-260 cm (height-adjustable by tensioner) Floor plate: 60 x 45 cm, Measures, incl. build-ups: 120 x 50 x 240-260 cm 2 caves, 1 tunnel, 2 lying surfaces, 2 staircases, 2 playing balls hardwearing sisal for the care of claws grey
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
lionto XXL Cat Tree, Floor to Ceiling, Height 230-250 cm, Beige
Especially high: 240-260 cm (height-adjustable by tensioner) Floor plate: 60 x 45 cm, Measures, incl. build-ups: 120 x 50 x 240-260 cm 2 caves, 1 tunnel, 2 lying surfaces, 2 staircases, 2 playing balls hardwearing sisal for the care of claws beige / white
prodImage
£94.52
Shipping: Free
lionto XXL Cat Tree, Floor to Ceiling, Height 230-250 cm, Beige
Height: 133 cm, Floor plate: 50 x 50 cm, Measures, incl. build-ups: 60 x 60 x 133 cm Floor plate: 60 x 45 cm, Measures, incl. build-ups: 120 x 50 x 240-260 cm 2 caves, 1 tunnel, 2 lying surfaces, 2 staircases, 2 playing balls hardwearing sisal for the care of claws beige
prodImage
£99.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat scratching tree with 2 caves and 2 resting hollows
Play options: 2 stairs, 2 play balls, tube
Sisal on posts and stairs for claw care
Ceiling tension rod for height adjustment from 230 to 250 cm
Dimensions 120 x 50 x 250 cm, weight 22 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Lionto XXL scratching post height adjustable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree 45.5 x 49 x 103 cm (847132)
source: eBay
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree 45.5 x 49 x 103 cm (847132)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Cat scratching post 125 cm (170482)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£62.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£54.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
£73.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit 2.0 Tofana
£84.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Cat scratching post 125 cm (170484)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
dibea
prodImage
£94.52
Shipping: Free
dibea
prodImage
£99.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel