Lionelo Tansi

Price History
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lionelo Tansi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo TANSI Pushchair from Birth up to 4 Years / 22 kg Lightweight Compact Stroller with One-Hand Auto-Fold, GravelTech Suspension Wheels, Reclining Seat to Lying Position, Breathable, Mosquito net B0GPF4GPCJ
ONE-HAND AUTO FOLD: Lionelo Tansi pushchair folds with one hand using auto-folding and stands upright after folding, so the handle and fabric stay off the ground. Compact design makes daily trips easier and keeps your boot and hallway tidy GRAVELTECH SUSPENSION WHEELS: This toddler pushchair uses maintenance-free GravelTech wheels with full suspension to smooth pavements and park paths. 360° swivel front wheels with lock plus a central brake give confident steering and stable stops COMFORTABLE 92 CM RECLINE: The pushchair offers a high seat and a long 92 cm lie-back space for calm naps. Mechanical 3-position backrest and an adjustable footrest help you set a relaxed position for everyday walks and longer outings BREATHABLE DRI-SEAT FABRIC: The pushchair uses airy dri-seat upholstery to improve airflow and reduce overheating on warmer days. A ventilated peek window in the canopy supports comfort, and the cover can be hand washed at 30°C for easy care SAFE FITTING HARNESS SYSTEM: Lionelo inGrip lifts the shoulder straps to help you seat your child quickly. The 5-point harness with pads and a removable rotating bumper bar add daily security and convenience, with use suited as a pushchair up to 4 years
prodImage
£174.92
Shipping: Free
Lionelo TANSI Pushchair from Birth up to 4 Years / 22 kg Lightweight Compact Stroller with One-Hand Auto-Fold, GravelTech Suspension Wheels, Reclining Seat to Lying Position, Breathable, Mosquito net B0GPDQFS3R
ONE-HAND AUTO FOLD: Lionelo Tansi pushchair folds with one hand using auto-folding and stands upright after folding, so the handle and fabric stay off the ground. Compact design makes daily trips easier and keeps your boot and hallway tidy GRAVELTECH SUSPENSION WHEELS: This toddler pushchair uses maintenance-free GravelTech wheels with full suspension to smooth pavements and park paths. 360° swivel front wheels with lock plus a central brake give confident steering and stable stops COMFORTABLE 92 CM RECLINE: The pushchair offers a high seat and a long 92 cm lie-back space for calm naps. Mechanical 3-position backrest and an adjustable footrest help you set a relaxed position for everyday walks and longer outings BREATHABLE DRI-SEAT FABRIC: The pushchair uses airy dri-seat upholstery to improve airflow and reduce overheating on warmer days. A ventilated peek window in the canopy supports comfort, and the cover can be hand washed at 30°C for easy care SAFE FITTING HARNESS SYSTEM: Lionelo inGrip lifts the shoulder straps to help you seat your child quickly. The 5-point harness with pads and a removable rotating bumper bar add daily security and convenience, with use suited as a pushchair up to 4 years
prodImage
£174.92
Shipping: Free
Lionelo TANSI Pushchair from Birth up to 4 Years / 22 kg Lightweight Compact Stroller with One-Hand Auto-Fold, GravelTech Suspension Wheels, Reclining Seat to Lying Position, Breathable, Mosquito net B0GPFKDD1D
ONE-HAND AUTO FOLD: Lionelo Tansi pushchair folds with one hand using auto-folding and stands upright after folding, so the handle and fabric stay off the ground. Compact design makes daily trips easier and keeps your boot and hallway tidy GRAVELTECH SUSPENSION WHEELS: This toddler pushchair uses maintenance-free GravelTech wheels with full suspension to smooth pavements and park paths. 360° swivel front wheels with lock plus a central brake give confident steering and stable stops COMFORTABLE 92 CM RECLINE: The pushchair offers a high seat and a long 92 cm lie-back space for calm naps. Mechanical 3-position backrest and an adjustable footrest help you set a relaxed position for everyday walks and longer outings BREATHABLE DRI-SEAT FABRIC: The pushchair uses airy dri-seat upholstery to improve airflow and reduce overheating on warmer days. A ventilated peek window in the canopy supports comfort, and the cover can be hand washed at 30°C for easy care SAFE FITTING HARNESS SYSTEM: Lionelo inGrip lifts the shoulder straps to help you seat your child quickly. The 5-point harness with pads and a removable rotating bumper bar add daily security and convenience, with use suited as a pushchair up to 4 years
prodImage
£174.92
Shipping: Free
Lionelo TANSI Pushchair from Birth up to 4 Years / 22 kg Lightweight Compact Stroller with One-Hand Auto-Fold, GravelTech Suspension Wheels, Reclining Seat to Lying Position, Breathable, Mosquito net B0GPDWQ111
ONE-HAND AUTO FOLD: Lionelo Tansi pushchair folds with one hand using auto-folding and stands upright after folding, so the handle and fabric stay off the ground. Compact design makes daily trips easier and keeps your boot and hallway tidy GRAVELTECH SUSPENSION WHEELS: This toddler pushchair uses maintenance-free GravelTech wheels with full suspension to smooth pavements and park paths. 360° swivel front wheels with lock plus a central brake give confident steering and stable stops COMFORTABLE 92 CM RECLINE: The pushchair offers a high seat and a long 92 cm lie-back space for calm naps. Mechanical 3-position backrest and an adjustable footrest help you set a relaxed position for everyday walks and longer outings BREATHABLE DRI-SEAT FABRIC: The pushchair uses airy dri-seat upholstery to improve airflow and reduce overheating on warmer days. A ventilated peek window in the canopy supports comfort, and the cover can be hand washed at 30°C for easy care SAFE FITTING HARNESS SYSTEM: Lionelo inGrip lifts the shoulder straps to help you seat your child quickly. The 5-point harness with pads and a removable rotating bumper bar add daily security and convenience, with use suited as a pushchair up to 4 years
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)

Price History

1M
Lionelo Tansi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Aart
£114.99
Lionelo AartCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£94.48
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Lionelo Levi One i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 14 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£79.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Lionelo Mika PlusCompare 4 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco OHlalà 3
£170.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joie Litetrax Pro
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ickle Bubba Aries Max Autofold Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Aries Max Autofold Stroller
£148.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Max Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Max Stroller
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Silver Cross Pop 2
source: Amazon
Silver Cross Pop 2
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mountain Buggy Nano (2020+)
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Stroller
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hauck Uptown
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cosatto Yo Travel Stroller
source: Argos
Cosatto Yo Travel Stroller
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£174.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel