Lionelo Iva

• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Buggy
• Recommended age: from 6 months, load capacity up to 22 kg
• Wheels: large PU wheels, 360° swivel, double suspension
• Features: adjustable backrest, footrest, height-adjustable handlebar, XXL canopy with UPF50+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Iva
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo IVA Compact Lightweight Pushchair from 6-48 Months, Stroller with Lie-Flat Seat, All-Terrain Wheels, Double Suspension, XXL Waterproof Canopy, Magnetic 5-Point Buckle, Adjustable Handlebar B0F8QXGMR9
COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT PUSHCHAIR – Easy one-hand fold fits hallways and car boots; agile, well-balanced handling for city trips, public transport and travel days. SMOOTH ALL-TERRAIN RIDE – Large deep-tread PU wheels with 360° swivel lock + double suspension for quieter, comfier strolls on pavement, cobblestones, gravel and park paths. LIE-FLAT COMFORT FROM 6–48 MONTHS – Full recline seat, 8-position footrest and roomy 92 cm sleep area support naps on the go; secure 5-point harness with quick magnetic buckle. XXL UPF50+ WEATHER PROTECTION – Waterproof canopy with extra zip panel, visor and rear ventilation window; reflective trim on basket improves visibility after dusk. PARENT-FRIENDLY DETAILS – 5-level adjustable handlebar, clean-zone footrest, large easy-access shopping basket and premium fabrics with elegant eco-leather accents; max load 22 kg.
prodImage
£197.72
Shipping: Free
Lionelo IVA Compact Lightweight Pushchair from 6-48 Months, Stroller with Lie-Flat Seat, All-Terrain Wheels, Double Suspension, XXL Waterproof Canopy, Magnetic 5-Point Buckle, Adjustable Handlebar B0F8QW6ZCJ
prodImage
£197.72
Shipping: Free
Lionelo IVA Compact Lightweight Pushchair from 6-48 Months, Stroller with Lie-Flat Seat, All-Terrain Wheels, Double Suspension, XXL Waterproof Canopy, Magnetic 5-Point Buckle, Adjustable Handlebar B0F8QWZ6H4
prodImage
£197.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Buggy
Recommended age: from 6 months, load capacity up to 22 kg
Wheels: large PU wheels, 360° swivel, double suspension
Features: adjustable backrest, footrest, height-adjustable handlebar, XXL canopy with UPF50+
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Iva
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Aart
£114.99
Lionelo AartCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£94.48
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Lionelo Levi One i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 14 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£79.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Lionelo Mika PlusCompare 4 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Buggy Nano (2020+)
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Max Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Max Stroller
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Joie Litetrax Pro
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ickle Bubba Aries Max Autofold Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Aries Max Autofold Stroller
£148.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chicco OHlalà 3
£170.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silver Cross Pop 2
source: Amazon
Silver Cross Pop 2
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chicco Cheerio
£231.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£234.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Stroller
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£197.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel