Lindby Mitis ceiling light (9624600)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• With 3 rotatable and swiveling spotlights
• Material: concrete and pine wood
• Suitable for: living room, kitchen, hallway, bedroom, home office
• Dimensions: 50 x 10 x 19 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby Spot Mitis, 50 cm, 3-bulb, grey, wood, concrete, GU10 9624600
Mitis - a ceiling light with a trendy industrial design Industrial design is characterised by the use of special materials. The Mitis ceiling light is a particularly beautiful example of the industrial style thanks to the pine wood holder with a natural finish and the concrete lampshades. This ceiling light is particularly suitable for a living room or as an eye-catcher in a hallway.
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Ceiling Light Mitis dimmable (Industrial Design) in Brown for e.g. Living Room & Dining (3 Light Sources, GU10) from floodlight Spotlight 9624600
Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included! DESIGNER LIGHTS: The modern and unique design of the lamp is the perfect touch for every modern, industrial and stylish apartment, loft, or home. Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special. Cosy atmosphere: Use a warm light lightbulb for this lamp to create a cosy atmosphere in every room for relaxing and setting the right mood.
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Product Details
Additional features
With 3 rotatable and swiveling spotlights
Material: concrete and pine wood
Suitable for: living room, kitchen, hallway, bedroom, home office
Dimensions: 50 x 10 x 19 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Mitis ceiling light (9624600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 3 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 3 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£75.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Cuadro picture light (225210107)
£75.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Concessa 1 Pendant Light (97683)
£75.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl LED Bollard Light (521160142)
£76.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba 46 cm
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Banker (90967)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Mini Dekker
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel