LG SP2

Manufacturer: LG
LG SP2
from £322.531 offerManufacturer: LG
• Soundbar
• Channels: 2.1
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital
• Connections: HDMI input, S/PDIF optical, USB
• Speakers: 1x Centre Speaker
• Built-In Subwoofer: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Nominal Power Handling: Centre 100 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG SP2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG SP2 Soundbar TV 100W 2.1 Channel with Built-in Subwoofer, Bluetooth
Wraparound Sound: With 2.1 channel sound, 100W power and built-in subwoofer, the LG SP2 soundbar delivers powerful and immersive sound for an...
prodImage
£322.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Center
Nominal Power Handling:Centre 100 W
Center Speaker Dimensions:W760 mm x D90 mm x H63 mm
Other
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital
Connections:HDMI input, S/PDIF optical, USB
System
Channels:2.1
Speakers:1x Centre Speaker
Built-In Subwoofer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M
LG SP2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Sound Suite H7
£899.00
LG Sound Suite H7Compare 1 Prices
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TR
£779.00
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TRCompare 1 Prices
LG S20A
£79.00
LG S20ACompare 1 Prices
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2
£277.02
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SJ6
£217.80
LG Electronics SJ6Compare 1 Prices
LG S70TR
£349.00
LG S70TRCompare 1 Prices
LG S60T
£149.00
LG S60TCompare 2 Prices
LG Electronics SL10YG
£799.00
LG Electronics SL10YGCompare 1 Prices
LG S40Q
£399.00
LG S40QCompare 1 Prices
LG S80QR
£749.00
LG S80QRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony HT-A3000
£319.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Fire TV Soundbar Plus (2024)
£342.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense AX5140Q
£377.17
Compare Prices
14 offers
Polk Signa S3
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar HW-Q700D
£280.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Signa S4
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony HT-S2000
£387.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q800F
£392.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony HT-AX7
£359.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denon DHT-S517
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG SP2
prodImage
£322.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel