LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2

Manufacturer: LG
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2
from £277.021 offerManufacturer: LG
• Soundbar
• Channels: 2.1
• Sound: Dolby Digital, DTS Surround
• Connections: S/PDIF optical, USB
• Speakers: 1x Centre Speaker, 1x Subwoofer
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless: Subwoofer
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG SQC2 2.1Ch Bluetooth Sound Bar With Wireless Sub
Sophisticated design with big sound - the SQC2 Soundbar is specifically designed to match and enhance your TV. With the Wireless Subwoofer you can...
prodImage
£277.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Center
Center Speaker Dimensions:W950 mm x D47 mm x H71 mm
Other
Sound:Dolby Digital, DTS Surround
Remote Control:Yes
Connections:S/PDIF optical, USB
Subwoofers
Subwoofer Dimensions:W171 mm x D252 mm x H320 mm
System
Channels:2.1
Speakers:1x Centre Speaker, 1x Subwoofer
Wireless:Yes
Wireless:Subwoofer
Bluetooth:Yes
Nominal Power Handling:300 W

Price History

1M
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Sound Suite H7
£899.00
LG Sound Suite H7Compare 1 Prices
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TR
£779.00
LG 9.1.5 Dolby Atmos Soundbar S95TRCompare 1 Prices
LG S20A
£79.00
LG S20ACompare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SJ6
£217.80
LG Electronics SJ6Compare 1 Prices
LG S60T
£149.00
LG S60TCompare 2 Prices
LG SP2
£322.53
LG SP2Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SL10YG
£799.00
LG Electronics SL10YGCompare 1 Prices
LG S40Q
£399.00
LG S40QCompare 1 Prices
LG S80QR
£749.00
LG S80QRCompare 1 Prices
LG Electronics SN5
£240.00
LG Electronics SN5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar HW-Q700D
£280.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Signa S3
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung HW-Q600C/EN
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp HT-SBW800
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon DHT-S517
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp HT-SBW53121
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony HT-S400
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Katana V2X
£240.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony HT-A3000
£319.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense AX3120Q
£240.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
LG 2.1 Soundbar SQC2
prodImage
£277.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel