Samsung HW-Q600C/EN

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung HW-Q600C/EN
from £219.991 offerManufacturer: Samsung
• Samsung Soundbar HW-Q600C with 3.1.2 channels
• 200 W power for crystal-clear sound
• Broadband speakers for optimal sound reproduction
• Active wireless subwoofer for powerful bass
• Connectivity options: digital optical, HDMI, and Bluetooth
• Dimensions Soundbar: 5.7 × 103 × 10.5 cm, Subwoofer: 34.3 × 18.4 × 29.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung HW-Q600C/EN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung HW-Q600C Black 3.1.2 Channels 34 W HW-Q600C/EN.1
Samsung HW-Q600C Black 3.1.2 Channels 34 W
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Samsung Soundbar HW-Q600C with 3.1.2 channels
200 W power for crystal-clear sound
Broadband speakers for optimal sound reproduction
Active wireless subwoofer for powerful bass
Connectivity options: digital optical, HDMI, and Bluetooth
Dimensions Soundbar: 5.7 × 103 × 10.5 cm, Subwoofer: 34.3 × 18.4 × 29.5 cm

Price History

1M
Samsung HW-Q600C/EN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung HW-S60D/ZF
£249.00
Samsung HW-S60D/ZFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q800F
£392.95
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q800FCompare 6 Prices
Samsung HW-T420
£135.20
Samsung HW-T420Compare 2 Prices
Samsung Ultra Slim Soundbar HW-S700D
£215.00
Samsung Ultra Slim Soundbar HW-S700DCompare 5 Prices
Samsung HW-B650F/ZF
£163.80
Samsung HW-B650F/ZFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung Q Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/ZF
£222.00
Samsung Q Series Soundbar HW-Q600F/ZFCompare 2 Prices
Samsung HW-B400F
£84.88
Samsung HW-B400FCompare 8 Prices
Samsung B-Series Soundbar HW-B450F/EN
£168.84
Samsung B-Series Soundbar HW-B450F/ENCompare 1 Prices
Samsung HW-C450
£149.00
Samsung HW-C450Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharp HT-SBW460
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung HW-Q600B
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp HT-SBW53121
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Denon DHT-S218
£217.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung HW-S50B
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vision SB-1900P
£207.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense AX3120Q
£240.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Katana V2X
£240.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denon DHT-S316
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL Q65H
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung HW-Q600C/EN
I T LTD (FREE NEXT DAY delivery)
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel