Amazon Fire TV Soundbar Plus (2024)

Manufacturer: Amazon
Amazon Fire TV Soundbar Plus (2024)
from £342.50to £356.083 offersManufacturer: Amazon
• Soundbar
• Channels: 3.1
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, DTS, DTS:X
• Connections: HDMI output, S/PDIF optical, USB-A
• Speakers: 1x Centre Speaker
• WiFi Enabled: No
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Music Power: Centre 135 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire TV Soundbar Plus (2024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Fire TV Soundbar Plus, 3.1 channel, all-in-one design, Dolby Atmos, DTS:X, clear dialogue
Fire TV Soundbar Plus - Elevate your audio with an all-in-one 3.1 soundbar that's easy to set up. Featuring built-in bass, crisp dialogue,
prodImage
£342.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Soundbar Plus, 3.1 channel, all-in-one design, Dolby Atmos, DTS:X, clear dialogue, 2024 release
About this item Fire TV Soundbar Plus – Elevate your audio with an all-in-one 3.1 soundbar that's easy to set up. Featuring built-in bass,
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Soundbar Plus 3.1 channel all in one design Dolby Atmos DTS X clear 6a187ad8907eebc3dece38d9
Fire TV Soundbar Plus 3.1 channel all in one design Dolby Atmos DTS X clear, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£356.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Center
Music Power:Centre 135 W
Center Frequency Range:60 Hz - 20 kHz
Center Speaker Dimensions:W940 mm x D132 mm x H64 mm
Other
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, DTS, DTS:X
Remote Control:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:No
Voice Control:No
Connections:HDMI output, S/PDIF optical, USB-A
System
Channels:3.1
Speakers:1x Centre Speaker
WiFi Enabled:No
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire TV Soundbar Plus (2024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony HT-A3000
£319.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp HT-SBW800
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense AX5140Q
£377.17
Compare Prices
14 offers
Polk Signa S3
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony HT-S2000
£387.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polk Signa S4
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q800F
£392.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Bar 500MK2
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony HT-AX7
£359.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp HT-SBW55121
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon Fire TV Soundbar Plus (2024)
prodImage
£342.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£356.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel