Lezyne Road Drive Medium

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Road Drive Medium
from £30.79to £47.202 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Lezyne Road Drive CNC Road Bike Mini Pump
• Material: Aluminum
• ABS Flex Hose for Presta Valves
• Weights: S (82g), M (96g), L (110g)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lezyne Road Drive Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne HP Drive V2 Medium CNC Alloy Compact Road Bike Hand Pump - Black 1-MP-HPDR-V2M04
Lezyne HP Drive V2 Medium CNC Alloy Compact Road Bike Hand Pump - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Road Drive Hand Pump (Black, Medium) UPGCOM0142
Dimensions: [medium] 216 mm, [large] 283 mm Threaded Presta valve connection with ABS and other side has Lezyne's Slip Fit system for fast valve engagement Max pressure: 160 PSI, 11 bar Deflate: yes, ABS (air bleed equipped) Claimed weight: 96 g
prodImage
£47.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lezyne Road Drive CNC Road Bike Mini Pump
Material: Aluminum
ABS Flex Hose for Presta Valves
Weights: S (82g), M (96g), L (110g)

Price History

1M
Lezyne Road Drive Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Mountain TT Twin Turbo
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Aluminum
£23.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Race Rocket HP
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
£23.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Mini Morph
£26.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Mountain Morph
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel