Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HP 1-MP-MFDR

Price History
• Mini pump
• Material: aluminum, stainless steel
• Pressure: 160 PSI
• Valve compatibility: Presta and Schrader
• Includes frame mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HP 1-MP-MFDR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps
Silver
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HP Cycle / Bike / Cycling Aluminium Tyre Pump L-1-MP-MFDR-V2HP
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HP Cycle / Bike / Cycling Aluminium Tyre Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
Lezyne HP Micro Floor Drive Pump - V2 ABS
Lezyne HP Micro Floor Drive Pump - V2 ABS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps B073R289VT
High pressure pump Max: 160psi.HP: 300mm, 150g: HPG: 300mm: 194g Barrel, shaft, base and T-handle made of CNC machined aluminum. Equipped with: ABS (Air Bleed System) Flip-Thread Chuck 60cm (24'') rubber hose and Speed Chuck. Composite matrix mounting bracket included.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HP Black Cycle Pump L-1-MP-MFDR-V204HP
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HP Black Cycle Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini pump
Material: aluminum, stainless steel
Pressure: 160 PSI
Valve compatibility: Presta and Schrader
Includes frame mount

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HP 1-MP-MFDR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Reviews

Latest
Saves you a full pump replacement
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/07/2025
|
Excellent product, just as advertised. It worked perfectly with my 5 year old PLenzyne pump.
Handle extension needed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/04/2025
|
I like the pump but not much handle to apply pressure for pumping: I’ve used an old plastic soluble aspirin tube, which fits over the very short handle. Makes it much more practical and weighs nothing: Happy 👌
Long term review. 3 years
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/04/2025
|
I've had the same pump for 3 years or more living in my frame bag or my Camelback it's a mud and dirt and all kinds of things and still keeps working and is the fastest pump on the trail to fill up any Tire. I heavily...View More recommend this pump as the true miniature hand pumps take forever to pump a tire and as anyone knows if you're fiddling with a big hole in a tubeless tire where you have to plug replug read top off before the sealer can actually work this pump will save you a lot ofView Less
The pump did not include the mount. The ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
29/03/2025
|
The pump did not include the mount. The hose had been shortened, so it does not go around the handle anymore. And the pump shaft comes out when pumping, because the plastic threads do not secure it in the aluminium housing any...View More more.View Less
Decent Pump; No auto-off is a minus
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2024
|
Great pump but as others have noted it probably shouldn't be your only pump. Gets hot after inflating two tires and if you don't turn it off manually the battery will die very quickly.
With reviews from

Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HP 1-MP-MFDR Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 27 reviews
5
12
4
7
3
0
2
3
1
5

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy
£14.26
Lezyne M-CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.49
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 4 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£42.99
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£35.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.49
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£31.67
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 1 Prices
Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
£41.92
Lezyne Road Drive Pump SmallCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Small
£23.99
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump SmallCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
£31.50
Lezyne Grip Drive HV MediumCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer
£40.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Race Rocket HP
£33.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£46.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Sprint
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£43.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Turbo Morph
£34.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Urban EX
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak TwinHead DX1 Upgrade Kit
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel