Lezyne Micro Caddy M

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Micro Caddy M
from £29.04to £29.772 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Saddle Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Attachment: Elastic nylon strap on seat stays
• Volume: 0.4 l
• Safety Features: Reflective logo, waterproof zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Caddy M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Micro Caddy M Road Touring MTB Bike Saddle Bag - Black 1-SB-CADDY-V1MCM04
Lezyne Micro Caddy M Road Touring MTB Bike Saddle Bag - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Micro Caddy M - Black L-1-SB-CADDY-V1MCM04
Lezyne - Micro Caddy M - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle Bag
Material: Nylon
Attachment: Elastic nylon strap on seat stays
Volume: 0.4 l
Safety Features: Reflective logo, waterproof zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Caddy M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.49
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£38.44
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Energy Caddy XL
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Wedge DryBag Strap Large
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Wedge DryBag Strap Small
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude SortYour Business
£28.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allegra
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Pannier Bag
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter E-Pocket
£32.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Trunk Bag EX Strap Type
£25.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Oryde ST 2200
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel