Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
from £61.95to £81.905 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Lighting Set
• Material: Aluminum
• Incl. USB charging cable and batteries
• MOR lenses with uniform light cone
• Clip-on system
• Operation indicator
• 180-degree visibility
• Weather and water resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Zecto Drive 250+ & Zecto Drive 200+ Bike Light Set - 40/35 Hours Runtime L-1-LED-8P-V404
Lezyne Zecto Drive 250+ & Zecto Drive 200+ Bike Light Set - 40/35 Hours Runtime, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Zecto Drive 250+ Front / 200+ Rear LED Light Pair - Black L-1-LED-8P-V404
Lezyne Zecto Drive 250+ Front / 200+ Rear LED Light Pair - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive 250+ / Zecto Drive 200+ Cycle Light Set L-1-LED-8P-V404
Lezyne Zecto Drive 250+ / Zecto Drive 200+ Cycle Light Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£70.84
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Zecto Drive 250+ / Zecto Drive 200+ Light Set L1LED8PV404
Lezyne Zecto Drive 250+ / Zecto Drive 200+ Light Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Zecto Drive 250+ / Zecto Drive 200+ Pair L-1-LED-8P-V404
Lezyne - Zecto Drive 250+ / Zecto Drive 200+ Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. USB charging cable and batteries
MOR lenses with uniform light cone
Clip-on system
Operation indicator
180-degree visibility
Weather and water resistant
Rechargeable via USB
Blink mode for visibility during daytime rides
Modes: 3
Brightness front: 80 lumens
Brightness rear: 20 lumens
Runtime front: 6.75 h
Runtime rear: 7 h
Dimensions
Weight:47 g
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£24.99
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 7 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak TetraRack R2
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Pump
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Wall mount 9771
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Alarm box
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Thru Axle Shimano (M12 x 1.5) 20110735
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Thru Axle Syntace (M12 x 1.0) 20110729
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Stronghold Anchor
£59.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool TSB-2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool WAG-4
£59.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
tweekscycles
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£70.84
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel