Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive

Price History
• Air Pump
• Air Pump Type: Floor pump
• Max. Pressure: 11 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 160 psi
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Manometer: analog
• Hose: Yes
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Digital Travel Floor Drive Pump In Black
Lezyne Digital Travel Floor Drive Pump In Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Digital Travel Floor Drive Black Cycle Pump L-1-FP-DTFDR-V104
Lezyne Digital Travel Floor Drive Black Cycle Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£106.30
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Digital Travel Floor Drive L1FPDTFDRV104
Lezyne Digital Travel Floor Drive, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£127.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air Pump Type
Floor pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:H60 Centimetre
Weight:840 g
Hose
Yes
Manometer
analog
Material
Aluminum
Max. Pressure
11 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
160 psi
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy
£14.26
Lezyne M-CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.49
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 4 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£42.99
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£35.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.49
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£31.67
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 1 Prices
Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
£41.92
Lezyne Road Drive Pump SmallCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Small
£23.99
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump SmallCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
£25.95
Lezyne Femto Drive PairCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£100.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Sport 2Stage
£98.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Tubi 2Stage
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£106.30
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£127.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel