Topeak JoeBlow Tubi 2Stage

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak JoeBlow Tubi 2Stage
from £99.99to £107.996 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Bicycle Pump
• Air Pump Type: Floor pump
• Max. Pressure: 11 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 160 psi
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Manometer: analog
• Hose: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Rubber, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak JoeBlow Tubi 2Stage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak TJB-T2STG Unisex-Adult Bicycle Accessories
A new approach to tubeless tyre installation. The innovative Tubi-Head removes the Presta valve core before inflation which allows high air flow to rapidly seat and inflate tubeless tyres with no pressure loss or messy sealant leaks! The 2Stage pump design delivers high pressure or high volume with a flip of the switch to quickly fill any size tyre. Stage 1 opens both barrels for huge air volume, reaching 30 psi with 30% less effort. Stage 2 utilizes the small barrel for high pressure up to 160psi. The accurate dual scale gauge delivers precise readings from low pressure MTB and Fat Bike tyres to high pressure Road bike tyres – all from the same pump. Painted steel / Anodized aluminium barrel and durable steel base Oversized, padded handle Tubi-Head connector for Presta and Schrader (with included adaptor) valves Selector for high-pressure or high volume Extra-long hose 160psi analogue 2stage gauge Air pressure release button Volume per stroke: 715cc (stage 1), 258cc (stage 2) Height: 740mm
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak JoeBlow Tubi 2Stage HV & HP Bike Floor Pump RRP £130 TJBT2STG
Topeak JoeBlow Tubi 2Stage HV & HP Bike Floor Pump RRP £130, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak TJB-T2STG Unisex-Adult Bicycle Accessories
A new approach to tubeless tyre installation. The innovative Tubi-Head removes the Presta valve core before inflation which allows high air flow to rapidly seat and inflate tubeless tyres with no pressure loss or messy sealant leaks! The 2Stage pump design delivers high pressure or high volume with a flip of the switch to quickly fill any size tyre. Stage 1 opens both barrels for huge air volume, reaching 30 psi with 30% less effort. Stage 2 utilizes the small barrel for high pressure up to 160psi. The accurate dual scale gauge delivers precise readings from low pressure MTB and Fat Bike tyres to high pressure Road bike tyres – all from the same pump. Painted steel / Anodized aluminium barrel and durable steel base Oversized, padded handle Tubi-Head connector for Presta and Schrader (with included adaptor) valves Selector for high-pressure or high volume Extra-long hose 160psi analogue 2stage gauge Air pressure release button Volume per stroke: 715cc (stage 1), 258cc (stage 2) Height: 740mm
prodImage
£100.69
Shipping: Free
Topeak Joe Blow Tubi 2Stage Floor Bike / Cycle / Cycling Tubeless Tyre Pump TJB-T2STG
Topeak Joe Blow Tubi 2Stage Floor Bike / Cycle / Cycling Tubeless Tyre Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£100.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Joe Blow Tubi 2-Stage Track pump TJBT2STG
Topeak Joe Blow Tubi 2-Stage Track pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak JoeBlow Tubi 2Stage Floor Pump - Black / Gold TJB-T2STG
Topeak JoeBlow Tubi 2Stage Floor Pump - Black / Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air Pump Type
Floor pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26.6 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H74 Centimetre
Weight:2.3 kg
Hose
Yes
Manometer
analog
Material
Aluminum, Rubber, Steel
Max. Pressure
11 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
160 psi
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak JoeBlow Tubi 2Stage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 9 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 20 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Tubi 2Stage
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.69
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£100.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel