Lexar JumpDrive V40 64GB

• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
Show all product details
Offer
£15.08
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar JumpDrive V40 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black 404708
Reliable Convenient Storage The Lexar JumpDrive V40 USB flash drive provides reliable portable storage allowing you to easily transfer store and share files on the go. The drive is designed with a convenient key chain hole making it easy to tether to a key ring attach to a backpack or hook to a purse or briefcase. Plug-and-Play Design The drive has a simple plug-and-play design that allows you to quickly and easily store files so wherever you go your information goes with you. Delivers for both PC and Mac Compatible with both PC and Mac systems the JumpDrive V40 USB flash drive allows you to quickly and easily store a huge number of photo music and video files. Store it all with a wide range of capacities Store it all with a wide range of capacities. Available in 16/32/64GBits easy to store more of your data in one place. Rigorously tested All Lexar product designs undergo extensive testing in the Lexar Quality Labs facilities with more than 1100 digital devices to ensure performance quality compatibility and reliability.
prodImage
£15.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Similar Priced Products

PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£15.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Fit 16GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB
£16.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra Shift 64GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
£15.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
£17.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 32GB
£15.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA UV250 32GB
£14.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 64GB
£17.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lexar JumpDrive V40 64GB
prodImage
£15.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel