Levoit Core 200s

Price History
• Air purification rate of 200.6 m³/h
• Suitable for rooms up to 17 m²
• Noise level up to 48 dB, night mode 24 dB
• HEPA H13 filter removes 99.97% of particles down to 0.3 microns
• Smart features: voice control, smartphone remote control
• Timer and three fan speeds available
• Dimensions: height 32 cm, width 20.5 cm, depth 20.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit Core 200s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levoit Smart HEPA Air Purifier for Allergies & Pets, 64m² Bedroom Home Coverage, Alexa & App, Ultra-Quiet Sleep Mode, Timer, Night Light, Removes 99.97% Pollen Dust Odour Smoke, Core 200S B0CMQPZC72
𝐒𝐦𝐚𝐫𝐭 𝐀𝐩𝐩 & 𝐕𝐨𝐢𝐜𝐞 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐭𝐫𝐨𝐥: Compatible with Alexa and Google Assistant. Use the VeSync App to adjust fan speeds, set schedules, and check filter status remotely 𝟑-𝐒𝐭𝐚𝐠𝐞 𝐅𝐢𝐥𝐭𝐫𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧 𝐒𝐲𝐬𝐭𝐞𝐦 𝐭𝐨 𝐑𝐞𝐦𝐨𝐯𝐞𝐬 𝐏𝐨𝐥𝐥𝐞𝐧, 𝐏𝐞𝐭 𝐇𝐚𝐢𝐫, 𝐃𝐮𝐬𝐭 & 𝐒𝐦𝐨𝐤𝐞: The HEPA system captures 99.97% of allergens as small as 0.3 microns, helping reduce hay fever symptoms, pet odours for a cleaner breathing environment(*99.97 filtration efficiency for 0.1~0.3 μm airborne particulates, including pollen, dust, and animal dander allergens. Tested by an independent lab) 𝐁𝐫𝐞𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐞 𝐄𝐚𝐬𝐢𝐞𝐫 𝐓𝐡𝐫𝐨𝐮𝐠𝐡 𝐇𝐚𝐲 𝐅𝐞𝐯e𝐫 𝐒𝐞𝐚𝐬𝐨𝐧: Seasonal sneezing or congestion? It might be airborne pollen. Core 200S with a HEPA filter(*HEPA-grade while operating in Sleep Mode, as tested by an independent lab), it helps capture pollen and reduce exposure—supporting your routine with a gentle, drug-free way to feel more comfortable 𝐓𝐢𝐦𝐞𝐫 & 𝐍𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭 𝐋𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭: Yes, it does have a night light for comfort. Timer options allow 2–4–8 hour scheduling for flexible daily use 𝐔𝐥𝐭𝐫𝐚-𝐐𝐮𝐢𝐞𝐭 𝐒𝐥𝐞𝐞𝐩 𝐌𝐨𝐝𝐞 (𝟐𝟒𝐝𝐁): Designed for overnight use with dimmable display and reduced fan noise to avoid sleep disruptionpollutants, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: LEVOIT
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Levoit Smart WiFi Air Purifier for Home, Alexa Enabled H13 True HEPA Filter, CADR 170m³/h, Remove 99.97% Allergies Smoke Dust Pollen Particles, 24dB
Levoit Smart WiFi Air Purifier for Home, Alexa Enabled H13 True HEPA Filter, CADR 170m³/h, Remove 99.97% Allergies Smoke Dust Pollen Particles,
prodImage
£146.00
£149.59
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Product Details
Air purification rate of 200.6 m³/h
Suitable for rooms up to 17 m²
Noise level up to 48 dB, night mode 24 dB
HEPA H13 filter removes 99.97% of particles down to 0.3 microns
Smart features: voice control, smartphone remote control
Timer and three fan speeds available
Dimensions: height 32 cm, width 20.5 cm, depth 20.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Levoit Core 200s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Air 1000 (7733703696)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
£78.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 800 AC0820
£85.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£87.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dyson Pure Cool Link (Tower)
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£65.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 800 AC0819
£79.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£62.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel