Levi's 501 Original Shorts Men

Price History
• Denim shorts
• Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
• Features: Stretch, machine washable
• Pockets: Coin pocket, front pockets, back pockets
• Closure: Button placket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Dark Lane LTWT Short, 38W B0D54G9BX5
The original straight fit shorts A blank canvas for customization and self-expression All-american style Airy; breathable; light; this garment was made with lightweight fabric to keep you looking good and feeling comfortable Hold the h2o: this garment was made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel.
prodImage
£47.31
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Bright Smile LTWT Sh, 31 B0D5HMRXWK
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, 9Am On Battery Short, 32W B0C5Y8JXCZ
The original straight fit shorts A blank canvas for customization and self-expression All-American style Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: Free
Levi's 501 Original Shorts, Early Nights, 31W Men's B0FC71KTMT
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: We've been doing our thing since 1853, so we know a thing or two about making jeans — in all its forms. Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 RISE: So it should be no surprise that we made the first-ever jeans shorts (aka these). This versatile staple's got the vintage-inspired fit and button fly you expect from a 501 Original. And because shorts are all about comfort and mobility, we made them with comfortable stretch denim. Wear them with one of our ultra-soft jersey T-shirts for a relaxed vibe. The first-ever jean short Vintage-inspired fit Features a clean-finished hem LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Denim shorts
Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
Features: Stretch, machine washable
Pockets: Coin pocket, front pockets, back pockets
Closure: Button placket

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 952 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 531 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
20 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.44
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£26.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
Compare Prices
144 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Pant Men
£23.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£20.11
Compare Prices
20 offers
Maier Sports Trave
£24.00
Compare Prices
185 offers
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel