Levi's 501 Original Shorts Men

Price History
• Denim shorts
• Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
• Features: Stretch, machine washable
• Pockets: Coin pocket, front pockets, back pockets
• Closure: Button placket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, Bleu Eyes Break Short, 28W B098SYN8Z2
The first-ever jean shorts Designed with a vintage-inspired fit Features a clean-finished hem Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, All Beige, 28W B0BMQVFLYW
The original straight-fit shorts A blank canvas for customization and self-expression All-American style This piece is garment-dyed for that lived-in look and broken-in feel LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
Levis 501 Men's LEVIS PRIDE 501 Mens Shorts LEVI Cut Off Denim Shorts Slim Taper Stretch Cotton - Blue - Size: 30/32 pvi_03qbzsppuuukzv
LEVI'S PRIDE 501 CUT OFF JEAN SHORTS RINSE DENIM White Shorts: Style Code: 731830001 All-American Style The Original Straight Fit Shorts L-Tab and Rainbow Stitching 98% Cotton and 2% Elastane Warp Stretch Denim Button Fly 5 Pockets design Imported Sits at Waist Regular fit through thigh Falls above knee Slim Taper Shorts Blue Shorts: Style Code: 731830000 All-American Style The Original Straight Fit Shorts Rainbow L-Tab 100% Cotton Non-Stretch Denim Button Fly 5 Pockets Design Imported Sits at Waist Slim Taper Shorts Care Machine Wash Cold Tumble Dry Low Wash And Dry Inside Out With Like Colors; Liquid Detergent is Recommended
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Levis 501 Men's LEVIS PRIDE 501 Mens Shorts LEVI Cut Off Denim Shorts Slim Taper Stretch Cotton - Blue - Size: 28/32 pvi_00f7td62ndrzj6
LEVI'S PRIDE 501 CUT OFF JEAN SHORTS RINSE DENIM White Shorts: Style Code: 731830001 All-American Style The Original Straight Fit Shorts L-Tab and Rainbow Stitching 98% Cotton and 2% Elastane Warp Stretch Denim Button Fly 5 Pockets design Imported Sits at Waist Regular fit through thigh Falls above knee Slim Taper Shorts Blue Shorts: Style Code: 731830000 All-American Style The Original Straight Fit Shorts Rainbow L-Tab 100% Cotton Non-Stretch Denim Button Fly 5 Pockets Design Imported Sits at Waist Slim Taper Shorts Care Machine Wash Cold Tumble Dry Low Wash And Dry Inside Out With Like Colors; Liquid Detergent is Recommended
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's (Blue, W32) LEVIS PRIDE 501 Mens Shorts LEVI Cut Denim Shorts
LEVI'SPRIDE501CUTOFFJEANSHORTSRINSEDENIM WhiteShorts: StyleCode:731830001 All-AmericanStyle TheOriginalStraightFitShorts ...
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's (Blue, W30) LEVIS PRIDE 501 Mens Shorts LEVI Cut Denim Shorts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Levis 501 Shorts Mens 29 Blue Denim Classic Relaxed Fit Knee Button Fly Casual
Levis 501 Shorts Mens 29 Blue Denim Classic Relaxed Fit Knee Button Fly Casual, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Levis 501 Shorts Mens W29 Light Wash Denim Knee Length Original Button Fly
Levis 501 Shorts Mens W29 Light Wash Denim Knee Length Original Button Fly, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levis 501 Men's LEVIS PRIDE 501 Mens Shorts LEVI Cut Off Denim Shorts Slim Taper Stretch Cotton - Blue - Size: 34/32 pvi_034iyfq2w3udxs
LEVI'S PRIDE 501 CUT OFF JEAN SHORTS RINSE DENIM White Shorts: Style Code: 731830001 All-American Style The Original Straight Fit Shorts L-Tab and Rainbow Stitching 98% Cotton and 2% Elastane Warp Stretch Denim Button Fly 5 Pockets design Imported Sits at Waist Regular fit through thigh Falls above knee Slim Taper Shorts Blue Shorts: Style Code: 731830000 All-American Style The Original Straight Fit Shorts Rainbow L-Tab 100% Cotton Non-Stretch Denim Button Fly 5 Pockets Design Imported Sits at Waist Slim Taper Shorts Care Machine Wash Cold Tumble Dry Low Wash And Dry Inside Out With Like Colors; Liquid Detergent is Recommended
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Levis 501 Men's LEVIS PRIDE 501 Mens Shorts LEVI Cut Off Denim Shorts Slim Taper Stretch Cotton - Blue - Size: 32/32 pvi_02j0g9xy10q7z9
LEVI'S PRIDE 501 CUT OFF JEAN SHORTS RINSE DENIM White Shorts: Style Code: 731830001 All-American Style The Original Straight Fit Shorts L-Tab and Rainbow Stitching 98% Cotton and 2% Elastane Warp Stretch Denim Button Fly 5 Pockets design Imported Sits at Waist Regular fit through thigh Falls above knee Slim Taper Shorts Blue Shorts: Style Code: 731830000 All-American Style The Original Straight Fit Shorts Rainbow L-Tab 100% Cotton Non-Stretch Denim Button Fly 5 Pockets Design Imported Sits at Waist Slim Taper Shorts Care Machine Wash Cold Tumble Dry Low Wash And Dry Inside Out With Like Colors; Liquid Detergent is Recommended
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's (Blue, W28) LEVIS PRIDE 501 Mens Shorts LEVI Cut Denim Shorts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's (Blue, W34) LEVIS PRIDE 501 Mens Shorts LEVI Cut Denim Shorts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, Black Accord Short, 28W B0C5Y5G2X6
The original straight fit shorts A blank canvas for customization and self-expression All-American style Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Light Thread LTWT Sh, 30W B0D54JR1BB
The original straight fit shorts A blank canvas for customization and self-expression All-american style Airy; breathable; light; this garment was made with lightweight fabric to keep you looking good and feeling comfortable Hold the h2o: this garment was made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel.
prodImage
£33.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, Black Accord Short, 29W B0C5YKPH4C
The original straight fit shorts A blank canvas for customization and self-expression All-American style Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£36.47
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Light Thread LTWT Sh, 28W B0D54KZML6
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, To The Millenium Short, 32W B0B29L94K3
The first-ever jean short Vintage-inspired fit Features a clean-finished hem Made with our Comfort Stretch that features a hint of stretch for all day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 501 Original Men's Denim Shorts, Step On It, 25W B0D54J31V1
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: We didn’t just introduce the blue jean—we also invented the first-ever jean shorts. Model is 170 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 An iconic style that defines your waist and hugs you in all the right places, our 501 Original Shorts are comfortable, leg-lengthening, and perfect for all-around wear. RISE: The first-ever jean shorts, updated with a waist-defining high rise A universally-flattering summer essential PRODUCT FIT: Designed with a vintage-inspired fit Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£39.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, To The Millenium Short, 29W B07SBRF1GP
The first-ever jean short Vintage-inspired fit Features a clean-finished hem Made with our Comfort Stretch that features a hint of stretch for all day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, To The Millenium Short, 32W 18110638
The first-ever jean short Vintage-inspired fit Features a clean-finished hem Made with our Comfort Stretch that features a hint of stretch for all day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, 5pm in The Mission Shorts, 28W B0CNHPSSNL
Comfortable fleece hoodie Slightly baggy style All-American style Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, 9Am On Battery Short, 28W B0C5Y81JGC
The original straight fit shorts A blank canvas for customization and self-expression All-American style Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Light Thread LTWT Sh, 31W B0D54KGT6N
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, 5pm in The Mission Shorts, 29W B0CNHDFSFV
Comfortable fleece hoodie Slightly baggy style All-American style Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, 9Am On Battery Short, 29W B0C5Y6TR1Q
The original straight fit shorts A blank canvas for customization and self-expression All-American style Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Dark Lane LTWT Short, 29W B0D54KHTNZ
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Light Thread LTWT Sh, 38W B0D54KYMBF
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, 9Am On Battery Short, 30W B0C5Y7W8YS
The original straight fit shorts A blank canvas for customization and self-expression All-American style Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, 9Am On Battery Short, 32W B0C5Y8JXCZ
The original straight fit shorts A blank canvas for customization and self-expression All-American style Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Bright Smile LTWT Sh, 29 B0D5HQMLG5
prodImage
£47.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Denim shorts
Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
Features: Stretch, machine washable
Pockets: Coin pocket, front pockets, back pockets
Closure: Button placket

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.37
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 925 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 517 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£21.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.30
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
Compare Prices
141 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£26.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Trave
£24.00
Compare Prices
181 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel