Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £32.09to £82.80160 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Women's jeans
• Material: denim
• Clothing features: mid waist, bootcut, stretch denim
• Pockets: 5-pocket style, back pockets, front pockets, coin pocket
• Closure type: zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

160 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 33 / 32.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 30.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 32 / 32.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 30.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 34.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 29 / 30.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 29 / 32.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 31W / 30L B0B27G5WBC
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 32W / 34L B0BN86XP4S
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 31W / 32L B0B27ZD376
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's jeans
Material: denim
Clothing features: mid waist, bootcut, stretch denim
Pockets: 5-pocket style, back pockets, front pockets, coin pocket
Closure type: zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 196 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 240 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£24.09
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 129 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices
Levi's 627
£55.00
Levi's 627Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Short Women
£32.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£33.63
Compare Prices
38 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Shorts Women
£33.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
G-Star Lhana
£32.85
Compare Prices
100 offers
Maier Sports Nidda
£34.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim
£34.28
Compare Prices
181 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£36.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel