Lenovo SSD PM981 512GB (01FR511)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 512 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: PCIe
• NVMe protocol for optimized read and write speeds
• Suitable for gaming and creative applications
• Dimensions: Height 2.2 cm, Length 80 cm, Width 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo SSD PM981 512GB (01FR511)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 512G M.2 2280 PCIe NVMe SSD 01FR511
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£205.07
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 01FR511 SSD_ASM Storage SSD PM981 PCIe
Lenovo 01FR511 SSD_ASM Storage SSD PM981 PCIe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£264.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo SSD_ASM Storage SSD PM981 PCIe, FRU01FR511 W125734929
Lenovo SSD_ASM Storage SSD PM981 PCIe, FRU01FR511
prodImage
£268.70
Shipping: Free
Lenovo SSD_ASM Storage SSD PM981 PCIe, FRU01FR511 4385550
Lenovo SSD_ASM Storage SSD PM981 PCIe, FRU01FR511
prodImage
£322.01
Shipping: Free
Lenovo M.2 2280 SSD 512GB capacity PCIe 3.0 x4 interface 330000 IOPS read 300000 IOPS write ideal for notebooks. 01FR511
Experience elevated storage performance with the Lenovo SSD PM981, a solid-state drive crafted for notebook computers. With a generous 512 GB...
prodImage
£411.01
£417.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
NVMe protocol for optimized read and write speeds
Suitable for gaming and creative applications
Dimensions: Height 2.2 cm, Length 80 cm, Width 22 cm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:512 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:PCIe

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo SSD PM981 512GB (01FR511)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Similar Priced Products

Crucial BX500 SSD 2TB (CT2000BX500SSD1)
£204.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 1TB (SKC600/1024G)
£199.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial E100 2TB (CT2000E100SSD8)
£202.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
ADATA Legend 860 2TB (SLEG-860-2000GCS)
£209.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 2TB
£208.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
PNY CS900 2TB (SSD7CS900-2TB-PB)
£201.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar NM990 2TB
£240.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston NV3 2TB (SNV3S/2000G)
£200.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£205.07
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£264.15
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£268.70
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£322.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel