Lenovo SAS 1.2TB (00WG701)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
from £231.56to £537.167 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Disk storage systems with real-time compression
• Automated tiering and virtualization integrated
• Thin provisioning for optimized storage utilization
• Hybrid storage solution combined with flash storage
• Increased efficiency and speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo SAS 1.2TB (00WG701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 1.2TB 10K SAS 2.5" internal hard drive 10000 RPM 2.5" 00WG701
- High quality- Long life- Easy installation
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£231.56
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 1.2 2.5-inch S III Hrd FRU00WG701
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£232.90
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 00WG701 1.2TB 2.5in 12Gbps 10K SAS
Lenovo 00WG701 1.2TB 2.5in 12Gbps 10K SAS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£244.25
Shipping: Free
Lenovo FRU00WG701 1.2Tb Hdd
Lenovo FRU00WG701 1.2Tb Hdd, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£245.65
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 1.2TB 2.5in 12Gbps 10K SAS **New Retail**, 00WG701 39654-uniw
Lenovo 1.2TB 10K SAS 2.5 2.5 1200GB
prodImage
£272.31
£340.25
Shipping: £67.94
with shipping: £67.94
Lenovo 1.2TB 2.5in 12Gbps 10K SAS **New Retail**, 00WG701 YV-YYND-AZU3
Lenovo 1.2TB 10K SAS 2.5 2.5 1200GB
prodImage
£347.88
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 1.2TB 2.5in 12Gbps 10K SAS
1.2TB2.5in12Gbps10KSAS
prodImage
£537.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Disk storage systems with real-time compression
Automated tiering and virtualization integrated
Thin provisioning for optimized storage utilization
Hybrid storage solution combined with flash storage
Increased efficiency and speed
Expansion of enterprise data storage landscape
Hard Drive Capacity
1.2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo SAS 1.2TB (00WG701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD64PURZ)
£231.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 7200 RPM 4TB (K4T76AA)
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba MG04SCA40EE 4TB
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZAX)
£229.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Ae 6TB (WD6001F4PZ)
£258.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£235.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN001)
£235.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 2TB (ST2000NT001)
£227.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 900GB SAS (7XB7A00026)
£224.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£231.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£244.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£245.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel