Lenovo HDD 300GB (81Y9671)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 300 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Hard Drive
• Hot-Swappable for easy maintenance
• Data transfer rate of 600 MBps
• Spindle speed of 15,000 RPM
• Designed for various system models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo HDD 300GB (81Y9671)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 300GB 6Gbps SAS 2.5" HS internal hard drive 15000 RPM 2.5& 81Y9671
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£192.97
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 81Y9671 IBM 300GB 6Gbps SAS SFF Hot
Lenovo 81Y9671 IBM 300GB 6Gbps SAS SFF Hot, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£242.85
Shipping: Free
Lenovo IBM 300GB 6Gbps SAS SFF Hot
IBM300GB6GbpsSASSFFHot
prodImage
£385.71
£392.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Hard Drive
Hot-Swappable for easy maintenance
Data transfer rate of 600 MBps
Spindle speed of 15,000 RPM
Designed for various system models
Hard Drive Capacity
300 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo HDD 300GB (81Y9671)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell HDD 6TB (PRNR6)
£192.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Black 4TB (WD4003FZEX)
£192.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 450GB (581284-B21)
£176.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD64PURZ)
£194.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 4TB (400-ATKN)
£227.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 3TB (WD30EFPX)
£194.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba MG04SCA40EE 4TB
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 3TB (WD33PURZ)
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 6TB (ST6000VX009)
£190.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Synology HAT3300 4TB (HAT3300-4T)
£190.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£192.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£242.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£385.71
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel