Lenovo HDD 2.4TB (01GV182)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
from £573.28to £756.323 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Hard drive with a storage capacity of 2.4 TB
• Hot-swap capable for easy replacement
• 2.5-inch form factor
• SAS interface with 12 Gb/s
• Rotational speed of 10,000 RPM
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo HDD 2.4TB (01GV182)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 01GV182 internal hard drive 2.5" 2.4 TB SAS
- High quality- Long life
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£573.28
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 01GV182 Harddrive 2.5" 2.4Tb 10K
Lenovo 01GV182 Harddrive 2.5" 2.4Tb 10K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£617.95
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Harddrive 2,5Inch 2,4Tb 10K **New Retail**, 01GV182 (**New Retail** SAS 12Gb Hotswap) 3594939
01GV182
prodImage
£756.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard drive with a storage capacity of 2.4 TB
Hot-swap capable for easy replacement
2.5-inch form factor
SAS interface with 12 Gb/s
Rotational speed of 10,000 RPM
Material: Metal

Price History

1M
Lenovo HDD 2.4TB (01GV182)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Similar Priced Products

Seagate BarraCuda Pro 10TB (ST10000DM0004)
£579.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB SATA (7XB7A00050)
£584.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba N300 18TB (HDWG51JUZSVA)
£587.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos X X18 14TB (ST14000NM004J)
£670.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Black 10TB (WD101FZBX)
£553.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 16TB (WD161KFGX)
£549.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Synology HAS5300 16TB (HAS5300-16T)
£595.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro NAS 12TB (ST12000NE0008)
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£573.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£617.95
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£756.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel