Lenovo 512GB SSD M.2 (00UP642)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo 512GB SSD M.2 (00UP642)
from £227.62to £260.002 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Hard Drive Capacity: 512 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Toshiba SSD with 512 GB storage capacity
• Internal M.2 2280 form factor
• PCIe 3.0 x4 (NVMe) interface
• TCG Opal encryption
• Compatible with ThinkCentre M710, ThinkPad 13 (2nd Gen), ThinkPad X1 Carbon (5th Gen), V520-15, V520S-08
• Logistics data: Tariff code (HS): 84717070
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 512GB SSD M.2 (00UP642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 00UP642 internal solid state drive 512 GB M.2 Serial ATA III
- High quality- Long life
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£227.62
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 512 GB SSD M.2 2280 PCIe 3x4
512 GB SSD M.2 2280 PCIe3x4
prodImage
£260.00
£10,260.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Additional features
Toshiba SSD with 512 GB storage capacity
Internal M.2 2280 form factor
PCIe 3.0 x4 (NVMe) interface
TCG Opal encryption
Compatible with ThinkCentre M710, ThinkPad 13 (2nd Gen), ThinkPad X1 Carbon (5th Gen), V520-15, V520S-08
Logistics data: Tariff code (HS): 84717070
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:512 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 512GB SSD M.2 (00UP642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patriot P310 M.2 PCIe SSD 1.92TB
£228.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS G3 2TB (LSD10Z002TG8)
£225.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung SSD 870 QVO 2TB (MZ-77Q2T0BW)
£231.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Gen5 14000 1TB (AG514K1TB)
£225.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 1TB (MZ-77E1T0B)
£219.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crucial P510 2TB Heatsink (CT2000P510SSD5)
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crucial E100 2TB (CT2000E100SSD8)
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial P3 Plus M.2 SSD 2TB (CT2000P3PSSD8)
£237.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patriot Memory P210 SSD 2TB (P210S2TB25)
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 512GB SSD M.2 (00UP642)
prodImage
£227.62
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel