Patriot Memory P210 SSD 2TB (P210S2TB25)

Manufacturer: Patriot Memory
Patriot Memory P210 SSD 2TB (P210S2TB25)
from £229.99to £319.573 offersManufacturer: Patriot Memory
• SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Reading Speed: 520 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 430 MB/s
• NAND Type: 3D NAND TLC
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H70 mm x D7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patriot Memory P210 SSD 2TB (P210S2TB25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patriot P210 SATA 3 2TB SSD 2.5 Inch Internal Solid State Drive - P210S2TB25
Capacity 2TB Latest SATA 3 Controller Built in end-to-end data path protection, SmartECC technology, and Thermal throttling technology SEQ Performance Read up to 520MB/s, Write up to 430MB/s 4K Aligned Random Write: up to 50K IOPs 3 Year Warranty; O/S Supported: Windows 7*/8.0*/8.1/10
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Patriot P210 SATA 3 2TB SSD 2.5 Inch P210S2TB25
Patriot P210 SATA 3 2TB SSD 2.5 Inch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£293.32
Shipping: Free
Patriot P210 SSD 2TB SATA 3 Internal Solid State Drive 2.5” P210S2TB25
Patriot P210 SSD 2TB SATA 3 Internal Solid State Drive 2.5”
prodImage
£319.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H70 mm x D7 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:520 MB/s
Writing Speed:430 MB/s
NAND Type:3D NAND TLC
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Patriot Memory P210 SSD 2TB (P210S2TB25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crucial P510 2TB Heatsink (CT2000P510SSD5)
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crucial E100 2TB (CT2000E100SSD8)
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial T700 M.2 SSD 1TB (CT1000T700SSD5)
£191.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung SSD 870 QVO 2TB (MZ-77Q2T0BW)
£231.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£232.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 1TB (NB-1TBM.2/NVME)
£219.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GB
£232.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 512GB SSD M.2 (00UP642)
£227.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SSD 970 EVO Plus M.2 2TB (MZ-V7S2T0BW)
£275.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS G3 2TB (LSD10Z002TG8)
£225.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patriot Memory P210 SSD 2TB (P210S2TB25)
Patriot Memory UK
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£293.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel