Leitz impressBIND Soft Cover Folder 14.0 mm (10er)

• Folder
• Material: Cardboard
• For format: A4
• Spine width: 14.0 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, 14.0 mm Spine, Bordeaux, Pack of 10 B00129D6V8
Leitz A4 impressBIND soft cover for bound documents, designed for use with Leitz impressBIND machines, ideal for projects, presentations and reports, for school, home or office use 14 mm - holds up to 140 A4 sheets, transparent front cover for individual title design, fingerprint and smudge-resistant high-quality finish Ideal for use with Leitz impressBIND machines Transparent front cover made of PET, easy to wipe clean surface Contents: one Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, pack of 10, 14 mm spine, dimensions (w x h x d): 214 x 18 x 302 mm, weight: 10 g, colour: bordeaux, 74150028
prodImage
£13.72
£18.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, 14.0 mm Spine, White, Pack of 10 B00129CE20
Leitz A4 impressBIND soft cover for bound documents, designed for use with Leitz impressBIND machines, ideal for projects, presentations and reports, for school, home or office use 14 mm - holds up to 140 A4 sheets, transparent front cover for individual title design, fingerprint and smudge-resistant high-quality finish Ideal for use with Leitz impressBIND machines Transparent front cover made of PET, easy to wipe clean surface Contents: one Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, pack of 10, 14 mm spine, dimensions (w x h x d): 214 x 18 x 302 mm, weight: 10 g, colour: white, 74150001
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For format: A4
Spine width: 14.0 mm
Properties
Material:Cardboard

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz impressBIND Soft Cover Folder 14.0 mm (10er)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£17.82
Leitz 4770 100 piecesCompare 3 Prices
Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 363 10 pieces
£13.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Derwent Academy Graphite Pencil (2300365)
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Griffix Fountain Pen Right-Handed
£13.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Oil pastel crayon 36 colors
£13.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 4600 10-piece case
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel