Leica Geosystems DISTO X6

Manufacturer: Leica Geosystems
Leica Geosystems DISTO X6
from £786.89to £803.252 offersManufacturer: Leica Geosystems
• Laser distance meter with built-in targeting camera for precise aiming
• 2.8-inch touchscreen for intuitive operation
• Large memory for 300 reports and 1000 3D measurement points
• Versatile measurement functions, including height tracking and angle measurements
• Rechargeable Li-ion battery with USB-C charging
• Dimensions: Height 14.5 cm, Length 5.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems DISTO X6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leica Disto X6 R - Laser Distance Meter (250m) - Bluetooth DISTOX6R
Leica Disto X6 R - Laser Distance Meter (250m) - Bluetooth, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£786.89
Shipping: Free
Leica Disto X6 R - Laser Distance Meter (250m) - Bluetooth L-950-909
Batteries included: True Item weight: 1.05 pounds Material: Plastic
prodImage
£803.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laser distance meter with built-in targeting camera for precise aiming
2.8-inch touchscreen for intuitive operation
Large memory for 300 reports and 1000 3D measurement points
Versatile measurement functions, including height tracking and angle measurements
Rechargeable Li-ion battery with USB-C charging
Dimensions: Height 14.5 cm, Length 5.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems DISTO X6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leica Geosystems

Leica Geosystems Disto D1
£97.90
Leica Geosystems Disto D1Compare 4 Prices
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£279.99
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3Compare 4 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Leica Geosystems Disto D110Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£449.99
Leica Geosystems Disto D5Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
£379.79
Leica Geosystems Lino L2GCompare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D510
£760.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D510Compare 1 Prices
Leica Lino L2P5 25 m
£402.89
Leica Lino L2P5 25 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 160 G (19240)
£815.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fluke 922 Kit Airflow Meter
£849.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 572-2 (4328074)
£838.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer
£696.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FS
£779.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SDL800 Vibration Meter
£915.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£652.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SL400 Sound Level Meter
£853.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel